2010 Triathlon Results

Results of the 2010 Camp Courageous Triathlon.

FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Shaleen Ague        33 Cedar Rapids         IA  8:31   44:28   22:03 1:17:23
    2 Elaina Mertens      24 Cedar Rapids         IA  9:06   48:37   20:38 1:19:38
    3 Megan Andresen      35 Marion               IA  9:59   47:58   22:25 1:22:06 

                                 MALE OVERALL

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Jason Maurice       25 Fairfield            IA  7:04   40:20   18:47 1:07:06
    2 Greg Graham         43 Montour              IA  8:26   40:12   20:56 1:11:00
    3 Todd Ehlert         39 East Moline          IL  8:00   40:53   20:43 1:11:12 

                           ATHENA OVERALL 1 TO 99

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Paige Miller        31 Cedar Falls          IA  9:44   57:18   25:08 1:35:43
    2 Lisa Person         34 Cedar Rapids         IA  8:09   55:07   32:32 1:38:05
    3 Jamie Lukehart      31 Saint Paul           MN 10:41   51:02   37:12 1:42:47 

                           CLYDESDALE OVERALL 1 TO 99

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Ethan Gucfa         35 Iowa City            IA 11:14   43:49   28:28 1:24:54
    2 Darren Hurt         49 Newton               IA  9:52   47:43   31:07 1:31:06
    3 Jason Wood          26 Cedar Falls          IA  7:41   50:09   32:50 1:33:40 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Allison Koch        17 Cedar Rapids         IA  9:08   50:05   22:50 1:23:42
    2 Allison Kindig      18 Cedar Rapids         IA  7:50   52:21   26:32 1:28:42
    3 Stacey Howes        17 Fairfax              IA 10:30   59:43   28:10 1:41:37 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Jaime Zarate        16 Cedar Falls          IA  6:46   45:39   19:24 1:12:36
    2 Cesar Marquez       15 Cedar Falls          IA  7:33   44:33   20:21 1:13:23
    3 William Sindelar    18 Sherrard             IL 11:20   48:25   25:05 1:27:12 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Chelsee Shortt      22 Cedar Rapids         IA 11:47   50:50   26:37 1:31:34
    2 Ashten De Goey      23 Pleasantville        IA  8:39   52:27   29:24 1:32:40
    3 Jaecy Lukehart      24 West Des Moines      IA  8:35   58:22   34:32 1:45:08 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Ben Ungs            21 Marion               IA  7:05   46:19   25:37 1:21:16
    2 Jacob Bawek         24 Cedar Falls          IA  9:03   49:44   21:34 1:22:06
    3 Levi Boscardin      24 Cedar Rapids         IA  9:12   47:17   26:23 1:24:46 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Laura Platner       29 Cedar Rapids         IA 10:10   50:38   30:09 1:32:36
    2 Melissa Langhurst   25 Cedar Rapids         IA 10:30   52:43   30:05 1:35:44
    3 Jennifer Kluesner   29 Iowa City            IA 11:00   50:27   33:24 1:37:44 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Craig Goldsmith     28 Cedar Rapids         IA  8:53   43:48   20:45 1:14:41
    2 Jeff Vanis          27 Apple Valley         MN  8:06   43:45   22:21 1:15:38
    3 Travis Hilsabeck    29 Prairie City         IA  9:37   44:19   22:22 1:17:57 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Jill Snitko         32 Marion               IA 11:30   56:03   25:58 1:35:16
    2 Katie Meyer         30 Dubuque              IA 10:19   54:07   26:36 1:35:25
    3 Annette Wittrock    31 Ottumwa              IA  8:25   52:57   36:34 1:40:42 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Chad Goldsmith      33 North Liberty        IA 10:04   45:02   18:53 1:15:33
    2 Josh Hopewell       33 Davenport            IA  6:46   47:10   22:06 1:17:29
    3 Dustin Salter       32 Hiawatha             IA  9:34   44:23   28:19 1:24:30 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Regena Hale         35 Cedar Rapids         IA 11:47   50:12   27:00 1:31:37
    2 Denise Stapley      39 Cedar Rapids         IA  8:49   52:01   27:25 1:31:47
    3 Shilo Jones         37 Cedar Rapids         IA 11:06   53:24   28:22 1:34:59 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Gregory Wiegand     39 Mount Horeb          WI  8:18   44:10   21:16 1:15:28
    2 Ben Reinking        37 Iowa City            IA  6:58   53:10   24:14 1:26:45
    3 Mark Johnson        37 Hiawatha             IA 14:04   50:14   22:05 1:27:19 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Kathryn Cater       40 Cedar Rapids         IA  9:46   50:31   29:53 1:32:48
    2 Tanya Schneiderman  41 Cedar Rapids         IA  8:20   54:06   30:34 1:36:40
    3 Tami Smith          42 Marion               IA 11:43   54:32   28:36 1:38:00 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Shane Schellhorn    40 Gilbertville         IA 10:01   40:37   20:49 1:12:54
    2 Terry Moore         42 Kaukauha             WI  8:21   44:13   20:49 1:15:55
    3 Anthony Saylor      42 Cedar Rapids         IA  8:33   44:21   24:13 1:19:09 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Trina Dunham        45 Hiawatha             IA  9:37   45:04   29:52 1:26:04
    2 Audrey Rasmussen    45 Nichols              IA 14:34   55:12   30:00 1:43:37
    3 Janet Weber         45 Hudson               IA 17:39   51:37   31:11 1:44:49 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Todd Stonebarger    47 Cedar Rapids         IA 10:15   48:38   27:37 1:28:25
    2 Chris Usher         46 Cedar Falls          IA 11:42   53:06   27:09 1:36:02
    3 Robert Murrell      48 Cedar Rapids         IA 10:38   51:11   32:16 1:38:01 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Constance Marberry  50 West Branch          IA  7:59   52:47   26:26 1:29:52
    2 Margaret Millar     51 Moline               IL  9:34   51:56   29:21 1:33:40
    3 Lori Sindelar       50 Sherrard             IL 12:40   56:39   35:37 1:48:43 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Guy Olson           53 Cedar Rapids         IA  7:51   42:58   22:53 1:15:18
    2 Rob Hentzen         50 West Des Moines      IA 11:16   41:16   22:29 1:16:26
    3 John Grice          51 Kiwanee              IL  8:01   43:15   26:31 1:20:04 

                      FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Ann Vestle          56 Cedar Rapids         IA 12:11   53:43   31:45 1:40:33 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Gary Watts          55 Iowa City            IA 11:42   47:16   24:57 1:27:05
    2 James Gerk          55 Cedar Rapids         IA 10:26   49:03   26:39 1:28:16
    3 Mikel Betts         57 Iowa City            IA 10:25   50:20   26:46 1:30:35 

                      MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name               Age City                 St Swim  Bike    Run     Time
===== ================== === ==================== == ===== ======= ======= =======
    1 Bill Ingels         60 Cedar Rapids         IA  9:53   45:30   27:37 1:25:31
    2 James Eggert        61 Wyoming              IA 24:54 1:04:10   36:59 2:08:29 

                         TEAM CATEGORY:  Male

    1 Brothersen-Fahrer-Fahrer         11:25   45:13   20:51 1:18:17
      Cody Brothersen   Michael Fahrer    Aaron Fahrer
    2 Ries-Ternus-Mangrich              8:53   48:18   22:21 1:20:26
      Gene Ries         Joey Ternus       Robert Mangrich
    3 Team Weldon 2                     7:37   47:23   26:01 1:21:54
      Liam Weldon       Brian Weldon      Dermot Weldon     

                         TEAM CATEGORY:  Female

    1 Vorhies-Knight-Benfer             9:31   54:30   28:27 1:33:30
      Christine Vorhies Karen Knight      Debbie Benfer
    2 Lau-Moyna-Moyna                   8:36 1:01:46   23:32 1:34:49
      Grace Lau         Ashley Moyna      Katrina Moyna
    3 Jacobs-Berry-Cooper              10:17   59:42   25:34 1:36:33
      Paige Jacobs      Penny Berry       Becky Cooper      

                         TEAM CATEGORY:  Coed

    1 Handley-Meade-Roth                8:06   50:20   21:21 1:20:38
      Dale Handley      Kristen Meade     Aaron Roth
    2 Kann-Hunte                        8:11   44:19   28:45 1:23:32
      Julie Kann        John Hunte
    3 Petersen-Mcgreal-Mcgreal          8:55   54:16   27:03 1:31:16
      Jacqueline Petere Joe McGreal       Jack McGreal
                                                   CAMP COURAGEOUS SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                            August 1, 2010
                                                   Camp Courageous, Monticello, Iowa

                                             500 Yard Swim, 16.73 Mile Bike, 3.1 Mile Run

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   1/12   Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M    4  7:04  1:25    0:20    2   40:20  24.9    0:36    1   18:47  6:04 1:07:06
    2   1/14   Greg Graham        Montour        IA  43 M   22  8:26  1:42    0:45    1   40:12  25.0    0:43   11   20:56  6:45 1:11:00
    3   1/9    Todd Ehlert        East Moline    IL  39 M   11  8:00  1:36    0:55    4   40:53  24.6    0:43    7   20:43  6:41 1:11:12
    4   1/7    Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M    2  6:46  1:22    0:19   24   45:39  22.0    0:30    3   19:24  6:16 1:12:36
    5   2/14   Shane Schellhorn   Gilbertville   IA  40 M   61 10:01  2:01    0:26    3   40:37  24.7    1:03   10   20:49  6:43 1:12:54
    6   2/7    Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M    6  7:33  1:31    0:22   18   44:33  22.5    0:36    4   20:21  6:34 1:13:23
    7   2/12   Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M   30  8:53  1:47    0:40    9   43:48  22.9    0:38    8   20:45  6:42 1:14:41
    8   1/9    Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 M    9  7:51  1:35    0:48    6   42:58  23.4    0:50   24   22:53  7:23 1:15:18
    9   2/9    Gregory Wiegand    Mount Horeb    WI  39 M   16  8:18  1:40    0:55   11   44:10  22.7    0:50   12   21:16  6:52 1:15:28
   10   1/9    Chad Goldsmith     North Liberty  IA  33 M   63 10:04  2:01    0:57   19   45:02  22.3    0:38    2   18:53  6:06 1:15:33
   11   3/12   Jeff Vanis         Apple Valley   MN  27 M   13  8:06  1:38    0:39    8   43:45  22.9    0:49   18   22:21  7:13 1:15:38
   12   3/14   Terry Moore        Kaukauha       WI  42 M   19  8:21  1:41    1:04   12   44:13  22.7    1:29    9   20:49  6:43 1:15:55
   13   2/9    Rob Hentzen        West Des Moine IA  50 M   92 11:16  2:16    0:39    5   41:16  24.3    0:48   21   22:29  7:15 1:16:26
   14   1/5    Shaleen Ague       Cedar Rapids   IA  33 F   23  8:31  1:43    1:21   17   44:28  22.6    1:01   15   22:03  7:07 1:17:23
   15   2/9    Josh Hopewell      Davenport      IA  33 M    1  6:46  1:22    0:45   29   47:10  21.3    0:44   17   22:06  7:08 1:17:29
   16   4/12   Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  29 M   45  9:37  1:56    1:02   14   44:19  22.7    0:39   19   22:22  7:13 1:17:57
   17   4/14   Anthony Saylor     Cedar Rapids   IA  42 M   24  8:33  1:43    0:59   15   44:21  22.6    1:04   31   24:13  7:49 1:19:09
   18   1/9    Elaina Mertens     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 F   34  9:06  1:49    0:34   39   48:37  20.6    0:46    6   20:38  6:40 1:19:38
   19   3/9    John Grice         Kiwanee        IL  51 M   12  8:01  1:37    0:42    7   43:15  23.2    1:36   50   26:31  8:34 1:20:04
   20   1/8    Ben Ungs           Marion         IA  21 M    5  7:05  1:25    1:38   26   46:19  21.7    0:39   46   25:37  8:16 1:21:16
   21   5/14   Jimmy Berger       Cedar Rapids   IA  40 M   38  9:24  1:53    0:48   27   46:53  21.4    1:07   28   23:41  7:39 1:21:50
   22   1/12   Megan Andresen     Marion         IA  35 F   59  9:59  2:00    1:01   36   47:58  20.9    0:45   20   22:25  7:14 1:22:06
   23   2/8    Jacob Bawek        Cedar Falls    IA  24 M   32  9:03  1:49    1:03   45   49:44  20.2    0:44   13   21:34  6:58 1:22:06
   24   4/9    Tom Scholz         Iowa City      IA  51 M   74 10:30  2:06    1:44   21   45:05  22.3    1:32   29   23:46  7:40 1:22:36
   25   1/5    Allison Koch       Cedar Rapids   IA  17 F   35  9:08  1:50    1:01   48   50:05  20.0    0:40   23   22:50  7:22 1:23:42
   26   5/9    Eric Johnson       Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M  129 12:20  2:28    1:48   22   45:22  22.1    0:59   27   23:33  7:36 1:23:59
   27   5/12   Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M   40  9:31  1:55    0:46   42   48:57  20.5    0:36   33   24:24  7:53 1:24:12
   28   3/9    Dustin Salter      Hiawatha       IA  32 M   43  9:34  1:55    1:14   16   44:23  22.6    1:01   72   28:19  9:08 1:24:30
   29   3/8    Levi Boscardin     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 M   36  9:12  1:51    1:00   32   47:17  21.2    0:57   48   26:23  8:31 1:24:46
   30   1/11   Ethan Gucfa        Iowa City      IA  35 M   91 11:14  2:15    0:36   10   43:49  22.9    0:50   76   28:28  9:11 1:24:54
   31   6/12   Tonatiuh Mendoza   Marion         IA  25 M   42  9:33  1:55    1:00   35   47:56  20.9    1:09   45   25:35  8:16 1:25:11
   32   1/2    Bill Ingels        Cedar Rapids   IA  60 M   58  9:53  1:59    1:36   23   45:30  22.1    0:58   64   27:37  8:55 1:25:31
   33   7/12   Brian Fritz        Woodstock      IL  25 M   17  8:20  1:40    1:07   30   47:16  21.2    0:51   71   28:19  9:08 1:25:50
   34   8/12   Zach Mertens       Mt Pleasant    IA  27 M  117 11:53  2:23    1:13   28   47:06  21.3    0:39   40   25:07  8:07 1:25:56
   35   1/8    Trina Dunham       Hiawatha       IA  45 F   46  9:37  1:56    0:37   20   45:04  22.3    0:57   95   29:52  9:38 1:26:04
   36   4/9    Damon Salter       Hiawatha       IA  34 M   93 11:17  2:16    1:33   13   44:15  22.7    1:11   67   27:53  9:00 1:26:06
   37   6/14   Dan Swenson        Marion         IA  42 M   28  8:47  1:46    2:10   25   46:09  21.8    1:08   69   28:04  9:04 1:26:16
   38   7/14   Kevin Wiest        Rochester      MN  41 M  134 12:33  2:31    1:36   38   48:32  20.7    0:38   26   23:24  7:33 1:26:41
   39   3/9    Ben Reinking       Iowa City      IA  37 M    3  6:58  1:24    1:15   79   53:10  18.9    1:10   32   24:14  7:49 1:26:45
   40   1/6    Gary Watts         Iowa City      IA  55 M  109 11:42  2:21    1:44   31   47:16  21.2    1:28   36   24:57  8:03 1:27:05
   41   6/9    Mark Petersen      Center Point   IA  52 M   51  9:46  1:58    1:54   61   51:27  19.5    0:47   25   23:15  7:30 1:27:07
   42   3/7    William Sindelar   Sherrard       IL  18 M   95 11:20  2:16    1:27   37   48:25  20.7    0:57   38   25:05  8:06 1:27:12
   43   4/9    Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  37 M  151 14:04  2:49    0:13   52   50:14  20.0    0:44   16   22:05  7:08 1:27:19
   44   8/14   William Allen      Muscatine      IA  40 M   78 10:33  2:07    1:45   47   50:02  20.1    0:42   35   24:48  8:00 1:27:47
   45   9/14   David Julian       Marion         IA  40 M   27  8:46  1:46    1:26   64   51:57  19.3    0:39   43   25:25  8:12 1:28:09
   46   2/6    James Gerk         Cedar Rapids   IA  55 M   71 10:26  2:06    0:57   43   49:03  20.5    1:13   54   26:39  8:36 1:28:16
   47   1/4    Todd Stonebarger   Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M   65 10:15  2:03    0:52   40   48:38  20.6    1:05   63   27:37  8:55 1:28:25
   48   2/5    Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  18 F    8  7:50  1:34    1:10   69   52:21  19.2    0:52   51   26:32  8:34 1:28:42
   49   5/9    Heath Regennitter  Marion         IA  36 M  140 13:05  2:37    1:24   41   48:42  20.6    1:07   34   24:46  8:00 1:29:02
   50   4/8    Troy Bockenstedt   North Liberty  IA  23 M   37  9:24  1:53    1:57   66   52:08  19.3    0:40   42   25:11  8:08 1:29:17
   51   1/6    Constance Marberry West Branch    IA  50 F   10  7:59  1:36    1:44   73   52:47  19.0    0:59   49   26:26  8:32 1:29:52
   52   3/6    Mikel Betts        Iowa City      IA  57 M   70 10:25  2:05    1:49   53   50:20  19.9    1:17   56   26:46  8:38 1:30:35
   53   4/6    Brian Volkens      Dewitt         IA  56 M   97 11:23  2:17    2:55   68   52:21  19.2    1:19   22   22:48  7:22 1:30:45
   54   2/11   Darren Hurt        Newton         IA  49 M   56  9:52  1:59    1:21   34   47:43  21.0    1:06  106   31:07 10:02 1:31:06
   55   7/9    James Foster       Chicago        IL  50 M   31  8:55  1:47    1:30   50   50:10  20.0    0:50   97   29:54  9:39 1:31:16
   56   2/9    Chelsee Shortt     Cedar Rapids   IA  22 F  114 11:47  2:22    1:00   57   50:50  19.7    1:22   53   26:37  8:36 1:31:34
   57   2/12   Regena Hale        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F  113 11:47  2:22    1:37   51   50:12  20.0    1:02   57   27:00  8:43 1:31:37
   58   3/12   Denise Stapley     Cedar Rapids   IA  39 F   29  8:49  1:46    1:56   65   52:01  19.3    1:39   61   27:25  8:51 1:31:47
   59   9/12   Jeffrey Sabin      Mount Vernon   IA  25 M   60 10:00  2:00    1:45   93   54:55  18.3    0:42   37   25:04  8:05 1:32:25
   60   5/9    Jared Althoff      Peosta         IA  32 M   96 11:21  2:17    2:05   74   52:51  19.0    0:52   44   25:25  8:12 1:32:32
   61   1/15   Laura Platner      Cedar Rapids   IA  29 F   64 10:10  2:02    0:53   56   50:38  19.8    0:48  100   30:09  9:44 1:32:36
   62   3/9    Ashten De Goey     Pleasantville  IA  23 F   26  8:39  1:44    0:55   70   52:27  19.1    1:17   86   29:24  9:29 1:32:40
   63   1/12   Kathryn Cater      Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F   50  9:46  1:57    1:25   55   50:31  19.9    1:15   96   29:53  9:39 1:32:48
   64   4/7    Jay Halverson      Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M   39  9:26  1:54    0:12  142 1:02:29  16.1    0:38    5   20:24  6:35 1:33:07
   65   6/9    Mike Minard        Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M  104 11:35  2:19    1:59   77   52:58  19.0    1:54   39   25:07  8:06 1:33:32
   66   2/6    Margaret Millar    Moline         IL  51 F   44  9:34  1:55    1:13   63   51:56  19.3    1:38   85   29:21  9:28 1:33:40
   67   3/11   Jason Wood         Cedar Falls    IA  26 M    7  7:41  1:33    1:39   49   50:09  20.0    1:24  125   32:50 10:36 1:33:40
   68  10/12   Nathan Etten       Central City   IA  27 M   90 11:11  2:15    1:25   46   49:56  20.1    1:58   84   29:15  9:26 1:33:42
   69   8/9    Joe McGrath        Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M   48  9:38  1:56    1:10   67   52:19  19.2    1:21  101   30:15  9:46 1:34:41
   70   4/12   Shilo Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  37 F   87 11:06  2:14    1:24   81   53:24  18.8    0:45   74   28:22  9:09 1:34:59
   71   5/12   Suzi Wilkes        Iowa City      IA  36 F   47  9:38  1:56    1:03   89   54:10  18.5    2:04   73   28:21  9:09 1:35:14
   72   2/5    Jill Snitko        Marion         IA  32 F  101 11:30  2:18    0:51   99   56:03  17.9    0:55   47   25:58  8:23 1:35:16
   73   5/8    Charles Davis      Cedar Rapids   IA  20 M  171 17:00  3:24    0:57   59   51:09  19.6    2:20   30   23:53  7:43 1:35:17
   74   3/5    Katie Meyer        Dubuque        IA  30 F   66 10:19  2:04    2:17   88   54:07  18.5    2:08   52   26:36  8:35 1:35:25
   75   1/13   Paige Miller       Cedar Falls    IA  31 F   49  9:44  1:57    2:49  107   57:18  17.5    0:47   41   25:08  8:07 1:35:43
   76   2/15   Melissa Langhurst  Cedar Rapids   IA  25 F   76 10:30  2:06    0:56   72   52:43  19.0    1:31   99   30:05  9:43 1:35:44
   77  10/14   Mauricio Miranda   Cedar Falls    IA  41 M  137 12:45  2:33    2:37   33   47:22  21.2    2:23  105   30:45  9:55 1:35:50
   78   2/4    Chris Usher        Cedar Falls    IA  46 M  108 11:42  2:21    2:48   78   53:06  18.9    1:18   59   27:09  8:46 1:36:02
   79   2/12   Tanya Schneiderman Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F   18  8:20  1:40    1:29   87   54:06  18.6    2:12  104   30:34  9:52 1:36:40
   80   6/12   Annie Dillard      Iowa City      IA  36 F   52  9:47  1:58    0:59   90   54:12  18.5    2:08   92   29:44  9:36 1:36:49
   81   4/11   Joshua Pedelty     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M   77 10:32  2:07    2:24   83   53:35  18.7    0:49   91   29:44  9:36 1:37:03
   82   3/15   Jennifer Kluesner  Iowa City      IA  29 F   85 11:00  2:12    1:25   54   50:27  19.9    1:30  127   33:24 10:47 1:37:44
   83   3/12   Tami Smith         Marion         IA  42 F  111 11:43  2:21    1:09   91   54:32  18.4    2:02   77   28:36  9:14 1:38:00
   84   3/4    Robert Murrell     Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M   79 10:38  2:08    1:50   60   51:11  19.6    2:08  120   32:16 10:25 1:38:01
   85   2/13   Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  34 F   15  8:09  1:38    1:19   94   55:07  18.2    1:00  123   32:32 10:30 1:38:05
   86   4/12   Jackie Bailey      Cedar Rapids   IA  43 F   83 10:55  2:11    1:16   75   52:55  19.0    1:54  109   31:23 10:08 1:38:21
   87   5/6    Martin Ryan        Waterloo       IA  59 M   84 10:57  2:12    2:09   80   53:17  18.8    1:32  103   30:30  9:51 1:38:23
   88   5/12   Kelly Erickson     Mt Vernon      IA  43 F  148 13:53  2:47    2:01   71   52:37  19.1    1:34   79   28:42  9:16 1:38:46
   89   6/8    Tyson King         Marion         IA  23 M  107 11:41  2:21    2:54  106   57:12  17.5    0:54   58   27:08  8:45 1:39:46
   90   7/12   Brenda Moore       Kaukauna       WI  39 F  139 12:53  2:35    3:29   96   55:23  18.1    1:50   55   26:45  8:38 1:40:18
   91   1/1    Ann Vestle         Cedar Rapids   IA  56 F  127 12:11  2:27    1:32   85   53:43  18.7    1:24  114   31:45 10:15 1:40:33
   92   4/4    Jeff Miller        Robins         IA  48 M   69 10:23  2:05    3:14  110   57:28  17.5    2:14   60   27:22  8:50 1:40:38
   93   4/15   Kimberly Meller    North Liberty  IA  28 F   99 11:24  2:17    1:23  108   57:20  17.5    1:28   82   29:06  9:24 1:40:40
   94   4/5    Annette Wittrock   Ottumwa        IA  31 F   21  8:25  1:41    1:46   76   52:57  19.0    1:02  146   36:34 11:48 1:40:42
   95   7/8    Brice Antons       Anamosa        IA  20 M  132 12:26  2:29    1:11   86   54:02  18.6    1:14  115   31:58 10:19 1:40:48
   96   5/15   Keri Speidel       Lisbon         IA  29 F   54  9:49  1:58    1:43  104   56:46  17.7    1:15  111   31:28 10:09 1:40:59
   97   6/15   Ashlynn Rosa       Chariton       IA  25 F  119 11:54  2:23    3:08  112   57:37  17.4    0:55   62   27:34  8:54 1:41:06
   98   5/11   Solomon Smith      North Liberty  IA  35 M   67 10:19  2:04    1:56   82   53:31  18.8    1:54  129   33:44 10:53 1:41:22
   99   3/5    Stacey Howes       Fairfax        IA  17 F   75 10:30  2:06    2:13  131   59:43  16.8    1:03   70   28:10  9:05 1:41:37
  100   6/9    Lee Heying         Cedar Rapids   IA  34 M  157 14:34  2:55    3:28   84   53:37  18.7    2:32   65   27:42  8:56 1:41:51
  101   8/8    Tesfay Russell     Mt Vernon      IA  23 M  103 11:35  2:19    2:23  152 1:05:50  15.2    0:47   14   21:49  7:03 1:42:22
  102  11/12   Kenny Mitchell     Denver         IA  26 M  124 12:01  2:25    2:04  113   57:57  17.3    0:57   93   29:45  9:36 1:42:43
  103   3/13   Jamie Lukehart     Saint Paul     MN  31 F   81 10:41  2:09    1:41   58   51:02  19.7    2:13  150   37:12 12:00 1:42:47
  104   6/11   Michael Rupe       Waverly        IA  35 M  123 12:00  2:24    1:47   92   54:33  18.4    1:17  128   33:34 10:50 1:43:09
  105  11/14   Scott Bishop       Manchester     IA  42 M  115 11:47  2:22    2:12  100   56:16  17.8    0:53  116   32:06 10:22 1:43:13
  106   2/8    Audrey Rasmussen   Nichols        IA  45 F  158 14:34  2:55    3:01   95   55:12  18.2    0:53   98   30:00  9:41 1:43:37
  107   7/9    Michael Fischels   Hiawatha       IA  36 M  150 14:00  2:48    3:46   97   55:41  18.0    2:02   80   28:50  9:19 1:44:18
  108   7/11   Eric Welter        Iowa City      IA  29 M  105 11:37  2:20    3:06  121   58:48  17.1    1:39   89   29:31  9:32 1:44:39
  109   8/12   Jacqueline Aanesta Iowa City      IA  35 F  120 11:56  2:24    1:47  109   57:26  17.5    1:07  124   32:34 10:31 1:44:47
  110   3/8    Janet Weber        Hudson         IA  45 F  173 17:39  3:32    1:52   62   51:37  19.4    2:32  107   31:11 10:04 1:44:49
  111   9/12   Lori Winborn       Swisher        IA  37 F  161 14:54  2:59    1:39  116   58:08  17.3    1:32   78   28:39  9:15 1:44:51
  112   4/9    Jaecy Lukehart     West Des Moine IA  24 F   25  8:35  1:43    2:00  118   58:22  17.2    1:41  136   34:32 11:09 1:45:08
  113   7/15   Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  28 F  153 14:11  2:51    0:17  141 1:02:21  16.1    0:47   68   28:04  9:04 1:45:38
  114   4/13   Kathleen Roberts   Davenport      IA  26 F  102 11:31  2:19    1:54  133 1:00:01  16.7    0:56  112   31:30 10:10 1:45:50
  115   7/9    Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  33 M  143 13:23  2:41    2:43  132   59:59  16.7    0:48   83   29:10  9:25 1:46:02
  116   5/13   Joan Brammeier     Wilton         IA  46 F  159 14:36  2:56    2:51   98   55:54  18.0    1:09  119   32:16 10:25 1:46:43
  117   6/13   Katie Hackbarth    Cedar Rapids   IA  23 F  149 13:57  2:48    2:44  122   58:54  17.0    1:05  102   30:17  9:46 1:46:55
  118   6/12   Lynette Boheman    Monticello     IA  40 F   80 10:39  2:08    2:40  111   57:32  17.4    1:36  141   35:20 11:24 1:47:44
  119   7/13   Trisha Schiltz     Iowa City      IA  26 F  106 11:39  2:20    1:32  105   56:53  17.6    1:19  147   36:37 11:49 1:47:57
  120  10/12   Shelley Hilton-Cul Wyoming        IA  37 F   98 11:23  2:17    2:43  128   59:32  16.9    2:23  117   32:08 10:22 1:48:07
  121   5/7    Brandon Bockstahle Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M  133 12:28  2:30    2:56  145 1:02:49  16.0    0:43   87   29:26  9:30 1:48:20
  122   3/6    Lori Sindelar      Sherrard       IL  50 F  135 12:40  2:32    1:40  102   56:39  17.7    2:09  142   35:37 11:30 1:48:43
  123   4/6    Janet Ungs         Marion         IA  52 F   55  9:51  1:59    2:42  134 1:00:57  16.5    1:29  132   34:05 11:00 1:49:02
  124   5/9    Breanna Platt      Waterloo       IA  21 F   82 10:43  2:09    2:19  143 1:02:42  16.0    1:10  118   32:11 10:23 1:49:03
  125   6/7    Robert Mahrer      Rocherster     MN  19 M  112 11:46  2:22    5:29  101   56:31  17.8    2:26  126   33:18 10:45 1:49:28
  126   8/9    Emmitt Hamed       Swisher        IA  34 M  147 13:52  2:47    2:38  103   56:42  17.7    1:27  138   34:51 11:15 1:49:28
  127   4/8    Lynda Barrow       Cedar Rapids   IA  49 F  125 12:09  2:26    2:16  136 1:01:30  16.3    1:19  121   32:19 10:26 1:49:31
  128   8/11   Shane Brass        Ankeny         IA  25 M   57  9:52  1:59    2:17  129   59:36  16.8    1:42  144   36:18 11:43 1:49:43
  129  12/14   Brian Aller        Toddville      IA  41 M  121 11:57  2:24    2:16  123   58:56  17.0    1:27  140   35:14 11:22 1:49:48
  130   9/11   Chad Fitzgerald    St Louis Park  MN  38 M  168 16:31  3:19    4:55  117   58:12  17.2    1:23   88   29:28  9:31 1:50:27
  131  10/11   Jason Putz         Epworth        IA  37 M  169 16:32  3:19    4:55  115   58:05  17.3    1:28   90   29:32  9:32 1:50:30
  132   9/9    James Sabin        Mt. Vernon     IA  54 M  156 14:26  2:54    2:21  135 1:01:21  16.4    1:16  108   31:23 10:08 1:50:45
  133  11/12   Kelly O'Connor     North Liberty  IA  35 F  100 11:26  2:18    3:35  114   58:02  17.3    3:34  133   34:22 11:05 1:50:58
  134   5/8    Nancy Witt         Clinton        IA  49 F   86 11:02  2:13    2:58  137 1:01:30  16.3    1:28  134   34:29 11:08 1:51:26
  135  12/12   Kim Fall           Lisbon         IA  39 F   68 10:20  2:04    2:27  159 1:08:52  14.6    2:13   66   27:43  8:57 1:51:33
  136   6/6    Randy King         Marion         IA  58 M  167 16:22  3:17    3:05  140 1:01:51  16.2    0:52   94   29:47  9:37 1:51:55
  137   8/13   Patricia Fossum    Cedar Rapids   IA  25 F  130 12:24  2:29    1:35  127   59:26  16.9    0:45  157   38:47 12:31 1:52:55
  138   7/12   Kristine Butterbau Martelle       IA  41 F  162 15:06  3:02    2:32  154 1:06:07  15.2    1:07   75   28:28  9:11 1:53:19
  139   8/15   Lindsay Fox        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 F  122 11:58  2:24    3:41  119   58:29  17.2    1:54  154   38:07 12:18 1:54:06
  140   9/15   Rebecca Larson     Broken Arrow   OK  25 F  110 11:43  2:21    3:15  153 1:06:06  15.2    0:36  122   32:29 10:29 1:54:07
  141   5/6    Nancy Fox          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 F   62 10:01  2:01    5:39  120   58:29  17.2    1:56  155   38:09 12:19 1:54:12
  142   6/6    Kim Kipp-Sutliff   Iowa City      IA  50 F  170 16:51  3:23    2:05  138 1:01:41  16.3    2:23  113   31:36 10:12 1:54:34
  143  10/15   Calla Jayne Kleene Hiawatha       IA  25 F   88 11:08  2:14    1:39  126   59:16  16.9    2:10  160   40:30 13:04 1:54:40
  144  11/11   Steven Etten       Palo           IA  54 M  136 12:45  2:33    2:47   44   49:23  20.3    3:28  172   46:20 14:57 1:54:41
  145   9/9    Michael Horning    Cedar Rapids   IA  34 M  166 15:57  3:12    3:13  124   59:09  17.0    1:49  137   34:43 11:12 1:54:48
  146   6/9    Samantha Digmann   Anamosa        IA  22 F   33  9:03  1:49    2:36  147 1:03:55  15.7    3:04  145   36:30 11:47 1:55:07
  147  12/12   Josh Iben          Monticello     IA  27 M  163 15:11  3:03    3:28  151 1:05:47  15.3    1:40   81   29:05  9:23 1:55:08
  148  13/14   Lonny Merlak       Mount Vernon   IA  42 M  160 14:51  2:59    2:35  156 1:06:26  15.1    1:23  110   31:25 10:08 1:56:38
  149  11/15   Holly Zumbach      Monticello     IA  25 F  155 14:20  2:52    4:31  144 1:02:43  16.0    1:24  130   33:50 10:55 1:56:45
  150   6/8    Lori Miene         Cedar Rapids   IA  45 F  146 13:33  2:43    1:00  139 1:01:44  16.3    1:43  158   39:31 12:45 1:57:29
  151   8/12   Caroline Kipp-Sutl Iowa City      IA  43 F  154 14:19  2:52    2:08  125   59:15  16.9    2:49  164   41:27 13:22 1:59:57
  152   8/9    Stephen Fasnacht   Monticello     IA  38 M   94 11:19  2:16    4:21  160 1:08:57  14.6    0:48  139   34:51 11:15 2:00:14
  153   9/12   Lisa Hawk          Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F  131 12:24  2:29    2:30  146 1:02:57  15.9    1:33  163   41:04 13:15 2:00:26
  154   4/5    Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  16 F   14  8:07  1:38    1:43  149 1:04:28  15.6    1:02  171   45:37 14:43 2:00:55
  155  14/14   Jeff Butterbaugh   Martelle       IA  44 M  164 15:12  3:03    2:23  158 1:08:40  14.6    1:13  131   33:57 10:57 2:01:24
  156   7/8    Julie Daughetee    Hiawatha       IA  45 F  141 13:12  2:39    3:31  155 1:06:08  15.2    1:34  151   37:19 12:03 2:01:41
  157   5/5    Kristin Luckstead  Monticello     IA  18 F   53  9:49  1:58    3:01  162 1:10:31  14.2    0:54  153   37:59 12:16 2:02:12
  158   5/5    Maryann Heying     Cedar Rapids   IA  33 F  174 18:26  3:42    2:56  130   59:40  16.8    2:13  162   40:55 13:12 2:04:09
  159   9/13   Kelly Roher        Monticello     IA  39 F  145 13:28  2:42    3:29  161 1:10:00  14.3    1:49  143   36:11 11:41 2:04:55
  160  10/13   Kelly Ohara        Fairfax        IA  35 F  138 12:48  2:34    2:50  150 1:05:27  15.3    2:34  167   43:34 14:04 2:07:12
  161  10/12   Joan O'Loughlin-Go Rowley         IA  43 F  152 14:09  2:50    2:44  163 1:11:12  14.1    1:47  152   37:54 12:14 2:07:44
  162   9/9    Daniel Walsh       Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M  126 12:09  2:26    2:14  167 1:13:51  13.6    1:37  156   38:16 12:21 2:08:05
  163   7/9    Erin Richards      Clarkston      MI  23 F   20  8:22  1:41    2:46  165 1:13:19  13.7    0:56  166   43:02 13:53 2:08:23
  164   7/7    Tylor Boheman      Monticello     IA  12 M   41  9:33  1:55    3:28  171 1:17:39  12.9    0:57  148   36:53 11:54 2:08:28
  165   2/2    James Eggert       Wyoming        IA  61 M  175 24:54  4:59    0:18  148 1:04:10  15.6    2:10  149   36:59 11:56 2:08:29
  166  12/15   Emily Russ         Monticello     IA  25 F   89 11:09  2:14    3:06  164 1:11:44  14.0    1:03  165   41:51 13:30 2:08:52
  167  13/15   Molly Rosa         West Des Moine IA  26 F   73 10:27  2:06    3:45  168 1:13:57  13.6    1:29  161   40:38 13:07 2:10:14
  168  11/12   Lori Merlak        Mount Vernon   IA  41 F  128 12:20  2:28    5:10  172 1:18:32  12.8    1:31  135   34:32 11:09 2:12:03
  169  11/13   Kristen Barnette   Anamosa        IA  42 F  116 11:47  2:22    8:28  157 1:08:35  14.6    1:37  173   46:47 15:06 2:17:12
  170  14/15   Jenna Sabin        Mt Vernon      IA  25 F  165 15:15  3:03    2:50  170 1:17:14  13.0    0:59  168   45:09 14:34 2:21:25
  171  12/12   Laura Greif        Hiawatha       IA  43 F  142 13:23  2:41    1:26  173 1:19:06  12.7    2:27  169   45:17 14:37 2:21:37
  172   8/9    Stephanie Greif    Marion         IA  23 F  144 13:26  2:42    1:18  174 1:19:12  12.7    2:29  170   45:18 14:37 2:21:41
  173  15/15   Lindsay Dison      Evansville     WI  28 F  118 11:53  2:23    2:27  169 1:17:00  13.0    2:45  175   48:33 15:40 2:22:35
  174   9/9    Krystal Thurm      Anamosa        IA  21 F   72 10:27  2:06    2:44  177 1:29:32  11.2    0:46  159   40:13 12:59 2:23:39
  175   8/8    Nancy Keith        Onslow         IA  46 F  172 17:15  3:27    5:52  176 1:25:21  11.8    2:00  174   48:32 15:40 2:38:58
  176  12/13   Virginia Robinson  Janesville     IA  60 F  176 25:39  5:08    4:55  166 1:13:35  13.6    2:37  177 1:00:19 19:28 2:47:03
  177  13/13   Dotti Burke        Cedar Rapids   IA  52 F  177 26:32  5:19    1:12  175 1:24:21  11.9    1:59  176   53:19 17:12 2:47:20 

                                                       PROBLEM RESULTS

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    2   1/1    Loren Merkle       Johnston       IA          1  9:54  1:59    0:36
    3   1/1    Vicki Heins        Janesville     IA  35 F    3 22:45  4:33    3:21                                                       

                                           RESULTS FOR ATHLETES THAT WORE A WETSUIT

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   1/1    Terry Pizinger     Solon          IA  51 M    1 11:49  2:22    2:20    1   50:08  20.0    3:25    1   30:03  9:42 1:37:43 

                                                         TEAM RESULTS

TOTAL   DIV                                                SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE           TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
PLACE   PLC    TEAM   MEMBERS: SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER  plc time  yds     time   plc  time    mph    time   plc  time   pace TIME
=====   ===    ======================================  ==============    ====   ================    ====   ================ =======
    1   1/5    Brothersen-Fahrer-Fahrer = Cody Brothersen , Michael Fahrer , Aaron Fahrer
                                                       17 11:25  2:17    0:25    2   45:13  22.2    0:25    1   20:51  6:44 1:18:17
    2   2/5    Ries-Ternus-Mangrich = Gene Ries , Joey Ternus , Robert Mangrich
                                                        9  8:53  1:47    0:29    5   48:18  20.8    0:27    4   22:21  7:13 1:20:26
    3   1/10   Handley-Meade-Roth = Dale Handley , Kristen Meade , Aaron Roth
                                                        4  8:06  1:38    0:22    6   50:20  19.9    0:31    2   21:21  6:53 1:20:38
    4   3/5    Team Weldon 2 = Liam Weldon , Brian Weldon , Dermot Weldon
                                                        1  7:37  1:32    0:23    4   47:23  21.2    0:32    9   26:01  8:24 1:21:54
    5   4/5    Handley-Mertens-Carlson = Robert Handley , Richard Mertens , Curt Carlson
                                                       13 10:11  2:03    0:24    3   46:48  21.4    0:32    7   24:33  7:56 1:22:27
    6   2/10   Kann-Hunte = Julie Kann , John Hunte ,
                                                        5  8:11  1:39    0:42    1   44:19  22.7    1:37   17   28:45  9:17 1:23:32
    7   5/5    Gearhart-Heffren-Schulte = Nick Gearhart , Mike Heffren , Scott Schulte
                                                        2  7:46  1:34    0:41    9   52:40  19.1    0:53   11   26:59  8:42 1:28:57
    8   3/10   Petersen-Mcgreal-Mcgreal = Jacqueline Peteresen , Joe McGreal , Jack McGreal
                                                       10  8:55  1:47    0:24   12   54:16  18.5    0:40   13   27:03  8:44 1:31:16
    9   4/10   Wolle-Strand-Wolle = Susan Willey , Len Strand , Thomas Wolle
                                                       21 12:25  2:29    0:45   14   55:51  18.0    0:27    3   21:52  7:04 1:31:19
   10   5/10   Team Miller = Emma Miller , Jack Miller , Olivia Miller
                                                        3  7:56  1:36    0:38   16   58:14  17.2    0:32    6   24:31  7:55 1:31:49
   11   6/10   Lumm-Usher-Weber = Lauri Lumm-Usher , Kevin Weber ,
                                                       22 12:35  2:31    0:23    8   50:45  19.8    1:35   10   26:43  8:37 1:31:59
   12   1/9    Vorhies-Knight-Benfer = Christine Vorhies , Karen Knight , Debbie Benfer
                                                       12  9:31  1:55    0:34   13   54:30  18.4    0:30   16   28:27  9:11 1:33:30
   13   7/10   Klutts-Blackburn-Blackburn = Becky Klutts , Blaine Blackburn , Robin Blackburn
                                                       16 11:06  2:14    0:23   10   53:28  18.8    0:34   18   29:17  9:27 1:34:46
   14   2/9    Lau-Moyna-Moyna = Grace Lau , Ashley Moyna , Katrina Moyna
                                                        6  8:36  1:44    0:26   21 1:01:46  16.3    0:31    5   23:32  7:36 1:34:49
   15   8/10   Team Mcgreal = Maggie McGreal , Dillon McGreal , Sheila McGreal
                                                        8  8:51  1:47    0:31   15   57:58  17.3    0:43   12   26:59  8:43 1:35:00
   16   3/9    Jacobs-Berry-Cooper = Paige Jacobs , Penny Berry , Becky Cooper
                                                       14 10:17  2:04    0:32   18   59:42  16.8    0:29    8   25:34  8:15 1:36:33
   17   4/9    Fiala-Jeffery-Lee = Tami Fiala , Sheri Jeffery , Rosanne Lee
                                                       11  9:20  1:52    0:24   11   53:35  18.7    0:35   21   34:35 11:10 1:38:28
   18   5/9    Pizinger-Etten-Etten = Terri Pizinger , Jean Etten , Kaly Etten
                                                       18 11:25  2:17    0:30   17   58:32  17.1    0:32   19   30:24  9:49 1:41:21
   19   6/9    Hagerty-Deutmeyer-Kuper = Kirstin Hagerty , Michelle Deutmeyer , Markell Kuper
                                                       23 12:47  2:34    0:34   19   59:51  16.8    0:45   15   28:20  9:09 1:42:15
   20   7/9    Barnhart-Taylor-Thies = Amber Barnhart , Anna Taylor , Stacy Thies
                                                       20 12:06  2:26    0:21   23 1:05:26  15.3    0:40   20   34:14 11:03 1:52:46
   21   9/10   Team Weldon = James Weldon , Teri Weldon , McKenna Weldon
                                                       15 10:33  2:07    0:29   22 1:03:34  15.8    0:40   22   40:16 13:00 1:55:31
   22  10/10   McArtor-Montgomery-Mcartor = Melissa McArtor , Todd Montgomery , Dawn McArtor
                                                       24 21:54  4:23    0:33    7   50:38  19.8    0:43   23   42:24 13:41 1:56:10
   23   8/9    Heffern-Heffern-Eastburn = Allison Heffern , Anna Heffern , Margaret Eastburn
                                                       19 11:48  2:22    0:51   20 1:01:03  16.4    0:49   24   44:19 14:18 1:58:49
   24   9/9    Couling -Slattery-Svach = Evy Couling , Bridget Slattery , Annie Svach
                                                        7  8:44  1:45    0:30   24 1:29:43  11.2    0:30   14   28:08  9:05 2:07:32 

                                                         MALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1    96 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M    4  7:04  1:25    0:20    2   40:20  24.9    0:36    1   18:47  6:04 1:07:06
    2   125 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  43 M   15  8:26  1:42    0:45    1   40:12  25.0    0:43   10   20:56  6:45 1:11:00
    3   113 Todd Ehlert        East Moline    IL  39 M    9  8:00  1:36    0:55    4   40:53  24.6    0:43    6   20:43  6:41 1:11:12
    4    85 Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M    2  6:46  1:22    0:19   22   45:39  22.0    0:30    3   19:24  6:16 1:12:36
    5   130 Shane Schellhorn   Gilbertville   IA  40 M   37 10:01  2:01    0:26    3   40:37  24.7    1:03    9   20:49  6:43 1:12:54
    6    83 Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M    6  7:33  1:31    0:22   17   44:33  22.5    0:36    4   20:21  6:34 1:13:23
    7     9 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M   19  8:53  1:47    0:40    9   43:48  22.9    0:38    7   20:45  6:42 1:14:41
    8   205 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 M    8  7:51  1:35    0:48    6   42:58  23.4    0:50   20   22:53  7:23 1:15:18
    9   119 Gregory Wiegand    Mount Horeb    WI  39 M   12  8:18  1:40    0:55   11   44:10  22.7    0:50   11   21:16  6:52 1:15:28
   10   103 Chad Goldsmith     North Liberty  IA  33 M   38 10:04  2:01    0:57   18   45:02  22.3    0:38    2   18:53  6:06 1:15:33
   11   101 Jeff Vanis         Apple Valley   MN  27 M   11  8:06  1:38    0:39    8   43:45  22.9    0:49   16   22:21  7:13 1:15:38
   12   129 Terry Moore        Kaukauha       WI  42 M   14  8:21  1:41    1:04   12   44:13  22.7    1:29    8   20:49  6:43 1:15:55
   13   139 Rob Hentzen        West Des Moine IA  50 M   51 11:16  2:16    0:39    5   41:16  24.3    0:48   18   22:29  7:15 1:16:26
   14   106 Josh Hopewell      Davenport      IA  33 M    1  6:46  1:22    0:45   27   47:10  21.3    0:44   15   22:06  7:08 1:17:29
   15    94 Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  29 M   30  9:37  1:56    1:02   14   44:19  22.7    0:39   17   22:22  7:13 1:17:57
   16   194 Anthony Saylor     Cedar Rapids   IA  42 M   16  8:33  1:43    0:59   15   44:21  22.6    1:04   27   24:13  7:49 1:19:09
   17   138 John Grice         Kiwanee        IL  51 M   10  8:01  1:37    0:42    7   43:15  23.2    1:36   43   26:31  8:34 1:20:04
   18    91 Ben Ungs           Marion         IA  21 M    5  7:05  1:25    1:38   24   46:19  21.7    0:39   41   25:37  8:16 1:21:16
   19   122 Jimmy Berger       Cedar Rapids   IA  40 M   24  9:24  1:53    0:48   25   46:53  21.4    1:07   24   23:41  7:39 1:21:50
   20    87 Jacob Bawek        Cedar Falls    IA  24 M   21  9:03  1:49    1:03   41   49:44  20.2    0:44   12   21:34  6:58 1:22:06
   21   145 Tom Scholz         Iowa City      IA  51 M   44 10:30  2:06    1:44   19   45:05  22.3    1:32   25   23:46  7:40 1:22:36
   22   140 Eric Johnson       Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M   70 12:20  2:28    1:48   20   45:22  22.1    0:59   23   23:33  7:36 1:23:59
   23    99 Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M   26  9:31  1:55    0:46   38   48:57  20.5    0:36   29   24:24  7:53 1:24:12
   24   112 Dustin Salter      Hiawatha       IA  32 M   29  9:34  1:55    1:14   16   44:23  22.6    1:01   55   28:19  9:08 1:24:30
   25    88 Levi Boscardin     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 M   22  9:12  1:51    1:00   30   47:17  21.2    0:57   42   26:23  8:31 1:24:46
   26   168 Ethan Gucfa        Iowa City      IA  35 M   50 11:14  2:15    0:36   10   43:49  22.9    0:50   56   28:28  9:11 1:24:54
   27    97 Tonatiuh Mendoza   Marion         IA  25 M   28  9:33  1:55    1:00   33   47:56  20.9    1:09   40   25:35  8:16 1:25:11
   28   153 Bill Ingels        Cedar Rapids   IA  60 M   35  9:53  1:59    1:36   21   45:30  22.1    0:58   50   27:37  8:55 1:25:31
   29    93 Brian Fritz        Woodstock      IL  25 M   13  8:20  1:40    1:07   28   47:16  21.2    0:51   54   28:19  9:08 1:25:50
   30   197 Zach Mertens       Mt Pleasant    IA  27 M   65 11:53  2:23    1:13   26   47:06  21.3    0:39   36   25:07  8:07 1:25:56
   31   111 Damon Salter       Hiawatha       IA  34 M   52 11:17  2:16    1:33   13   44:15  22.7    1:11   52   27:53  9:00 1:26:06
   32   216 Dan Swenson        Marion         IA  42 M   18  8:47  1:46    2:10   23   46:09  21.8    1:08   53   28:04  9:04 1:26:16
   33   132 Kevin Wiest        Rochester      MN  41 M   73 12:33  2:31    1:36   35   48:32  20.7    0:38   22   23:24  7:33 1:26:41
   34   207 Ben Reinking       Iowa City      IA  37 M    3  6:58  1:24    1:15   58   53:10  18.9    1:10   28   24:14  7:49 1:26:45
   35   151 Gary Watts         Iowa City      IA  55 M   62 11:42  2:21    1:44   29   47:16  21.2    1:28   32   24:57  8:03 1:27:05
   36   142 Mark Petersen      Center Point   IA  52 M   32  9:46  1:58    1:54   50   51:27  19.5    0:47   21   23:15  7:30 1:27:07
   37    84 William Sindelar   Sherrard       IL  18 M   54 11:20  2:16    1:27   34   48:25  20.7    0:57   34   25:05  8:06 1:27:12
   38   115 Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  37 M   80 14:04  2:49    0:13   46   50:14  20.0    0:44   14   22:05  7:08 1:27:19
   39   120 William Allen      Muscatine      IA  40 M   46 10:33  2:07    1:45   43   50:02  20.1    0:42   31   24:48  8:00 1:27:47
   40   126 David Julian       Marion         IA  40 M   17  8:46  1:46    1:26   51   51:57  19.3    0:39   38   25:25  8:12 1:28:09
   41   147 James Gerk         Cedar Rapids   IA  55 M   43 10:26  2:06    0:57   39   49:03  20.5    1:13   44   26:39  8:36 1:28:16
   42   135 Todd Stonebarger   Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M   39 10:15  2:03    0:52   36   48:38  20.6    1:05   49   27:37  8:55 1:28:25
   43   206 Heath Regennitter  Marion         IA  36 M   76 13:05  2:37    1:24   37   48:42  20.6    1:07   30   24:46  8:00 1:29:02
   44   219 Troy Bockenstedt   North Liberty  IA  23 M   23  9:24  1:53    1:57   52   52:08  19.3    0:40   37   25:11  8:08 1:29:17
   45   146 Mikel Betts        Iowa City      IA  57 M   42 10:25  2:05    1:49   47   50:20  19.9    1:17   45   26:46  8:38 1:30:35
   46   150 Brian Volkens      Dewitt         IA  56 M   56 11:23  2:17    2:55   54   52:21  19.2    1:19   19   22:48  7:22 1:30:45
   47   169 Darren Hurt        Newton         IA  49 M   33  9:52  1:59    1:21   32   47:43  21.0    1:06   72   31:07 10:02 1:31:06
   48   137 James Foster       Chicago        IL  50 M   20  8:55  1:47    1:30   45   50:10  20.0    0:50   68   29:54  9:39 1:31:16
   49   100 Jeffrey Sabin      Mount Vernon   IA  25 M   36 10:00  2:00    1:45   65   54:55  18.3    0:42   33   25:04  8:05 1:32:25
   50   102 Jared Althoff      Peosta         IA  32 M   55 11:21  2:17    2:05   55   52:51  19.0    0:52   39   25:25  8:12 1:32:32
   51    81 Jay Halverson      Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M   25  9:26  1:54    0:12   82 1:02:29  16.1    0:38    5   20:24  6:35 1:33:07
   52   116 Mike Minard        Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M   58 11:35  2:19    1:59   56   52:58  19.0    1:54   35   25:07  8:06 1:33:32
   53   176 Jason Wood         Cedar Falls    IA  26 M    7  7:41  1:33    1:39   44   50:09  20.0    1:24   78   32:50 10:36 1:33:40
   54    92 Nathan Etten       Central City   IA  27 M   49 11:11  2:15    1:25   42   49:56  20.1    1:58   60   29:15  9:26 1:33:42
   55   141 Joe McGrath        Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M   31  9:38  1:56    1:10   53   52:19  19.2    1:21   69   30:15  9:46 1:34:41
   56   210 Charles Davis      Cedar Rapids   IA  20 M   90 17:00  3:24    0:57   48   51:09  19.6    2:20   26   23:53  7:43 1:35:17
   57   128 Mauricio Miranda   Cedar Falls    IA  41 M   75 12:45  2:33    2:37   31   47:22  21.2    2:23   71   30:45  9:55 1:35:50
   58   136 Chris Usher        Cedar Falls    IA  46 M   61 11:42  2:21    2:48   57   53:06  18.9    1:18   47   27:09  8:46 1:36:02
   59   170 Joshua Pedelty     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M   45 10:32  2:07    2:24   61   53:35  18.7    0:49   65   29:44  9:36 1:37:03
   60   134 Robert Murrell     Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M   47 10:38  2:08    1:50   49   51:11  19.6    2:08   77   32:16 10:25 1:38:01
   61   149 Martin Ryan        Waterloo       IA  59 M   48 10:57  2:12    2:09   59   53:17  18.8    1:32   70   30:30  9:51 1:38:23
   62    89 Tyson King         Marion         IA  23 M   60 11:41  2:21    2:54   70   57:12  17.5    0:54   46   27:08  8:45 1:39:46
   63   133 Jeff Miller        Robins         IA  48 M   41 10:23  2:05    3:14   71   57:28  17.5    2:14   48   27:22  8:50 1:40:38
   64    86 Brice Antons       Anamosa        IA  20 M   71 12:26  2:29    1:11   63   54:02  18.6    1:14   75   31:58 10:19 1:40:48
   65   174 Solomon Smith      North Liberty  IA  35 M   40 10:19  2:04    1:56   60   53:31  18.8    1:54   81   33:44 10:53 1:41:22
   66   105 Lee Heying         Cedar Rapids   IA  34 M   82 14:34  2:55    3:28   62   53:37  18.7    2:32   51   27:42  8:56 1:41:51
   67   193 Tesfay Russell     Mt Vernon      IA  23 M   57 11:35  2:19    2:23   86 1:05:50  15.2    0:47   13   21:49  7:03 1:42:22
   68    98 Kenny Mitchell     Denver         IA  26 M   68 12:01  2:25    2:04   72   57:57  17.3    0:57   66   29:45  9:36 1:42:43
   69   173 Michael Rupe       Waverly        IA  35 M   67 12:00  2:24    1:47   64   54:33  18.4    1:17   80   33:34 10:50 1:43:09
   70   123 Scott Bishop       Manchester     IA  42 M   64 11:47  2:22    2:12   67   56:16  17.8    0:53   76   32:06 10:22 1:43:13
   71   114 Michael Fischels   Hiawatha       IA  36 M   79 14:00  2:48    3:46   66   55:41  18.0    2:02   57   28:50  9:19 1:44:18
   72   175 Eric Welter        Iowa City      IA  29 M   59 11:37  2:20    3:06   75   58:48  17.1    1:39   63   29:31  9:32 1:44:39
   73   108 Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  33 M   77 13:23  2:41    2:43   79   59:59  16.7    0:48   59   29:10  9:25 1:46:02
   74    78 Brandon Bockstahle Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M   72 12:28  2:30    2:56   83 1:02:49  16.0    0:43   61   29:26  9:30 1:48:20
   75    82 Robert Mahrer      Rocherster     MN  19 M   63 11:46  2:22    5:29   68   56:31  17.8    2:26   79   33:18 10:45 1:49:28
   76   104 Emmitt Hamed       Swisher        IA  34 M   78 13:52  2:47    2:38   69   56:42  17.7    1:27   84   34:51 11:15 1:49:28
   77   166 Shane Brass        Ankeny         IA  25 M   34  9:52  1:59    2:17   78   59:36  16.8    1:42   87   36:18 11:43 1:49:43
   78   121 Brian Aller        Toddville      IA  41 M   66 11:57  2:24    2:16   76   58:56  17.0    1:27   86   35:14 11:22 1:49:48
   79   215 Chad Fitzgerald    St Louis Park  MN  38 M   88 16:31  3:19    4:55   74   58:12  17.2    1:23   62   29:28  9:31 1:50:27
   80   172 Jason Putz         Epworth        IA  37 M   89 16:32  3:19    4:55   73   58:05  17.3    1:28   64   29:32  9:32 1:50:30
   81   144 James Sabin        Mt. Vernon     IA  54 M   81 14:26  2:54    2:21   80 1:01:21  16.4    1:16   73   31:23 10:08 1:50:45
   82   148 Randy King         Marion         IA  58 M   87 16:22  3:17    3:05   81 1:01:51  16.2    0:52   67   29:47  9:37 1:51:55
   83   167 Steven Etten       Palo           IA  54 M   74 12:45  2:33    2:47   40   49:23  20.3    3:28   91   46:20 14:57 1:54:41
   84   107 Michael Horning    Cedar Rapids   IA  34 M   86 15:57  3:12    3:13   77   59:09  17.0    1:49   83   34:43 11:12 1:54:48
   85    95 Josh Iben          Monticello     IA  27 M   84 15:11  3:03    3:28   85 1:05:47  15.3    1:40   58   29:05  9:23 1:55:08
   86   127 Lonny Merlak       Mount Vernon   IA  42 M   83 14:51  2:59    2:35   87 1:06:26  15.1    1:23   74   31:25 10:08 1:56:38
   87     1 Stephen Fasnacht   Monticello     IA  38 M   53 11:19  2:16    4:21   89 1:08:57  14.6    0:48   85   34:51 11:15 2:00:14
   88   124 Jeff Butterbaugh   Martelle       IA  44 M   85 15:12  3:03    2:23   88 1:08:40  14.6    1:13   82   33:57 10:57 2:01:24
   89   118 Daniel Walsh       Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M   69 12:09  2:26    2:14   90 1:13:51  13.6    1:37   90   38:16 12:21 2:08:05
   90    79 Tylor Boheman      Monticello     IA  12 M   27  9:33  1:55    3:28   91 1:17:39  12.9    0:57   88   36:53 11:54 2:08:28
   91   152 James Eggert       Wyoming        IA  61 M   91 24:54  4:59    0:18   84 1:04:10  15.6    2:10   89   36:59 11:56 2:08:29 

                                                        FEMALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1     8 Shaleen Ague       Cedar Rapids   IA  33 F    8  8:31  1:43    1:21    1   44:28  22.6    1:01    2   22:03  7:07 1:17:23
    2   195 Elaina Mertens     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 F   13  9:06  1:49    0:34    4   48:37  20.6    0:46    1   20:38  6:40 1:19:38
    3    43 Megan Andresen     Marion         IA  35 F   24  9:59  2:00    1:01    3   47:58  20.9    0:45    3   22:25  7:14 1:22:06
    4   203 Allison Koch       Cedar Rapids   IA  17 F   14  9:08  1:50    1:01    5   50:05  20.0    0:40    4   22:50  7:22 1:23:42
    5    65 Trina Dunham       Hiawatha       IA  45 F   16  9:37  1:56    0:37    2   45:04  22.3    0:57   28   29:52  9:38 1:26:04
    6   204 Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  18 F    1  7:50  1:34    1:10   15   52:21  19.2    0:52    8   26:32  8:34 1:28:42
    7    72 Constance Marberry West Branch    IA  50 F    2  7:59  1:36    1:44   19   52:47  19.0    0:59    7   26:26  8:32 1:29:52
    8   202 Chelsee Shortt     Cedar Rapids   IA  22 F   51 11:47  2:22    1:00   10   50:50  19.7    1:22   10   26:37  8:36 1:31:34
    9    46 Regena Hale        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F   50 11:47  2:22    1:37    6   50:12  20.0    1:02   12   27:00  8:43 1:31:37
   10    62 Denise Stapley     Cedar Rapids   IA  39 F   11  8:49  1:46    1:56   14   52:01  19.3    1:39   13   27:25  8:51 1:31:47
   11    28 Laura Platner      Cedar Rapids   IA  29 F   26 10:10  2:02    0:53    9   50:38  19.8    0:48   32   30:09  9:44 1:32:36
   12   218 Ashten De Goey     Pleasantville  IA  23 F   10  8:39  1:44    0:55   16   52:27  19.1    1:17   26   29:24  9:29 1:32:40
   13    55 Kathryn Cater      Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F   19  9:46  1:57    1:25    8   50:31  19.9    1:15   29   29:53  9:39 1:32:48
   14    73 Margaret Millar    Moline         IL  51 F   15  9:34  1:55    1:13   13   51:56  19.3    1:38   25   29:21  9:28 1:33:40
   15    48 Shilo Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  37 F   39 11:06  2:14    1:24   22   53:24  18.8    0:45   19   28:22  9:09 1:34:59
   16    51 Suzi Wilkes        Iowa City      IA  36 F   17  9:38  1:56    1:03   26   54:10  18.5    2:04   18   28:21  9:09 1:35:14
   17    40 Jill Snitko        Marion         IA  32 F   45 11:30  2:18    0:51   33   56:03  17.9    0:55    6   25:58  8:23 1:35:16
   18    38 Katie Meyer        Dubuque        IA  30 F   27 10:19  2:04    2:17   25   54:07  18.5    2:08    9   26:36  8:35 1:35:25
   19   159 Paige Miller       Cedar Falls    IA  31 F   18  9:44  1:57    2:49   37   57:18  17.5    0:47    5   25:08  8:07 1:35:43
   20    24 Melissa Langhurst  Cedar Rapids   IA  25 F   32 10:30  2:06    0:56   18   52:43  19.0    1:31   31   30:05  9:43 1:35:44
   21   208 Tanya Schneiderman Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F    5  8:20  1:40    1:29   24   54:06  18.6    2:12   34   30:34  9:52 1:36:40
   22    44 Annie Dillard      Iowa City      IA  36 F   20  9:47  1:58    0:59   27   54:12  18.5    2:08   27   29:44  9:36 1:36:49
   23    23 Jennifer Kluesner  Iowa City      IA  29 F   37 11:00  2:12    1:25    7   50:27  19.9    1:30   48   33:24 10:47 1:37:44
   24   200 Tami Smith         Marion         IA  42 F   49 11:43  2:21    1:09   28   54:32  18.4    2:02   21   28:36  9:14 1:38:00
   25   162 Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  34 F    4  8:09  1:38    1:19   29   55:07  18.2    1:00   46   32:32 10:30 1:38:05
   26    52 Jackie Bailey      Cedar Rapids   IA  43 F   36 10:55  2:11    1:16   20   52:55  19.0    1:54   36   31:23 10:08 1:38:21
   27    56 Kelly Erickson     Mt Vernon      IA  43 F   70 13:53  2:47    2:01   17   52:37  19.1    1:34   23   28:42  9:16 1:38:46
   28    49 Brenda Moore       Kaukauna       WI  39 F   64 12:53  2:35    3:29   31   55:23  18.1    1:50   11   26:45  8:38 1:40:18
   29    76 Ann Vestle         Cedar Rapids   IA  56 F   58 12:11  2:27    1:32   23   53:43  18.7    1:24   40   31:45 10:15 1:40:33
   30    26 Kimberly Meller    North Liberty  IA  28 F   43 11:24  2:17    1:23   38   57:20  17.5    1:28   24   29:06  9:24 1:40:40
   31    41 Annette Wittrock   Ottumwa        IA  31 F    7  8:25  1:41    1:46   21   52:57  19.0    1:02   59   36:34 11:48 1:40:42
   32    34 Keri Speidel       Lisbon         IA  29 F   22  9:49  1:58    1:43   35   56:46  17.7    1:15   37   31:28 10:09 1:40:59
   33    30 Ashlynn Rosa       Chariton       IA  25 F   54 11:54  2:23    3:08   41   57:37  17.4    0:55   14   27:34  8:54 1:41:06
   34    12 Stacey Howes       Fairfax        IA  17 F   31 10:30  2:06    2:13   53   59:43  16.8    1:03   17   28:10  9:05 1:41:37
   35   158 Jamie Lukehart     Saint Paul     MN  31 F   34 10:41  2:09    1:41   11   51:02  19.7    2:13   61   37:12 12:00 1:42:47
   36    67 Audrey Rasmussen   Nichols        IA  45 F   76 14:34  2:55    3:01   30   55:12  18.2    0:53   30   30:00  9:41 1:43:37
   37    42 Jacqueline Aanesta Iowa City      IA  35 F   55 11:56  2:24    1:47   39   57:26  17.5    1:07   47   32:34 10:31 1:44:47
   38    68 Janet Weber        Hudson         IA  45 F   83 17:39  3:32    1:52   12   51:37  19.4    2:32   35   31:11 10:04 1:44:49
   39   212 Lori Winborn       Swisher        IA  37 F   78 14:54  2:59    1:39   43   58:08  17.3    1:32   22   28:39  9:15 1:44:51
   40   191 Jaecy Lukehart     West Des Moine IA  24 F    9  8:35  1:43    2:00   44   58:22  17.2    1:41   54   34:32 11:09 1:45:08
   41    27 Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  28 F   73 14:11  2:51    0:17   60 1:02:21  16.1    0:47   16   28:04  9:04 1:45:38
   42   209 Kathleen Roberts   Davenport      IA  26 F   46 11:31  2:19    1:54   54 1:00:01  16.7    0:56   38   31:30 10:10 1:45:50
   43   199 Joan Brammeier     Wilton         IA  46 F   77 14:36  2:56    2:51   32   55:54  18.0    1:09   43   32:16 10:25 1:46:43
   44    77 Katie Hackbarth    Cedar Rapids   IA  23 F   71 13:57  2:48    2:44   47   58:54  17.0    1:05   33   30:17  9:46 1:46:55
   45    53 Lynette Boheman    Monticello     IA  40 F   33 10:39  2:08    2:40   40   57:32  17.4    1:36   55   35:20 11:24 1:47:44
   46   165 Trisha Schiltz     Iowa City      IA  26 F   47 11:39  2:20    1:32   36   56:53  17.6    1:19   60   36:37 11:49 1:47:57
   47    47 Shelley Hilton-Cul Wyoming        IA  37 F   42 11:23  2:17    2:43   51   59:32  16.9    2:23   41   32:08 10:22 1:48:07
   48    74 Lori Sindelar      Sherrard       IL  50 F   62 12:40  2:32    1:40   34   56:39  17.7    2:09   56   35:37 11:30 1:48:43
   49    75 Janet Ungs         Marion         IA  52 F   23  9:51  1:59    2:42   55 1:00:57  16.5    1:29   50   34:05 11:00 1:49:02
   50    17 Breanna Platt      Waterloo       IA  21 F   35 10:43  2:09    2:19   61 1:02:42  16.0    1:10   42   32:11 10:23 1:49:03
   51    63 Lynda Barrow       Cedar Rapids   IA  49 F   57 12:09  2:26    2:16   56 1:01:30  16.3    1:19   44   32:19 10:26 1:49:31
   52    50 Kelly O'Connor     North Liberty  IA  35 F   44 11:26  2:18    3:35   42   58:02  17.3    3:34   51   34:22 11:05 1:50:58
   53    69 Nancy Witt         Clinton        IA  49 F   38 11:02  2:13    2:58   57 1:01:30  16.3    1:28   52   34:29 11:08 1:51:26
   54    45 Kim Fall           Lisbon         IA  39 F   28 10:20  2:04    2:27   71 1:08:52  14.6    2:13   15   27:43  8:57 1:51:33
   55   156 Patricia Fossum    Cedar Rapids   IA  25 F   60 12:24  2:29    1:35   50   59:26  16.9    0:45   67   38:47 12:31 1:52:55
   56    54 Kristine Butterbau Martelle       IA  41 F   79 15:06  3:02    2:32   68 1:06:07  15.2    1:07   20   28:28  9:11 1:53:19
   57    21 Lindsay Fox        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 F   56 11:58  2:24    3:41   45   58:29  17.2    1:54   65   38:07 12:18 1:54:06
   58    25 Rebecca Larson     Broken Arrow   OK  25 F   48 11:43  2:21    3:15   67 1:06:06  15.2    0:36   45   32:29 10:29 1:54:07
   59    70 Nancy Fox          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 F   25 10:01  2:01    5:39   46   58:29  17.2    1:56   66   38:09 12:19 1:54:12
   60    71 Kim Kipp-Sutliff   Iowa City      IA  50 F   81 16:51  3:23    2:05   58 1:01:41  16.3    2:23   39   31:36 10:12 1:54:34
   61    22 Calla Jayne Kleene Hiawatha       IA  25 F   40 11:08  2:14    1:39   49   59:16  16.9    2:10   70   40:30 13:04 1:54:40
   62    15 Samantha Digmann   Anamosa        IA  22 F   12  9:03  1:49    2:36   64 1:03:55  15.7    3:04   58   36:30 11:47 1:55:07
   63    35 Holly Zumbach      Monticello     IA  25 F   75 14:20  2:52    4:31   62 1:02:43  16.0    1:24   49   33:50 10:55 1:56:45
   64    10 Lori Miene         Cedar Rapids   IA  45 F   69 13:33  2:43    1:00   59 1:01:44  16.3    1:43   68   39:31 12:45 1:57:29
   65    59 Caroline Kipp-Sutl Iowa City      IA  43 F   74 14:19  2:52    2:08   48   59:15  16.9    2:49   74   41:27 13:22 1:59:57
   66   192 Lisa Hawk          Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F   61 12:24  2:29    2:30   63 1:02:57  15.9    1:33   73   41:04 13:15 2:00:26
   67    14 Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  16 F    3  8:07  1:38    1:43   65 1:04:28  15.6    1:02   81   45:37 14:43 2:00:55
   68    64 Julie Daughetee    Hiawatha       IA  45 F   65 13:12  2:39    3:31   69 1:06:08  15.2    1:34   62   37:19 12:03 2:01:41
   69    13 Kristin Luckstead  Monticello     IA  18 F   21  9:49  1:58    3:01   73 1:10:31  14.2    0:54   64   37:59 12:16 2:02:12
   70    36 Maryann Heying     Cedar Rapids   IA  33 F   84 18:26  3:42    2:56   52   59:40  16.8    2:13   72   40:55 13:12 2:04:09
   71   164 Kelly Roher        Monticello     IA  39 F   68 13:28  2:42    3:29   72 1:10:00  14.3    1:49   57   36:11 11:41 2:04:55
   72   161 Kelly Ohara        Fairfax        IA  35 F   63 12:48  2:34    2:50   66 1:05:27  15.3    2:34   77   43:34 14:04 2:07:12
   73    61 Joan O'Loughlin-Go Rowley         IA  43 F   72 14:09  2:50    2:44   74 1:11:12  14.1    1:47   63   37:54 12:14 2:07:44
   74    18 Erin Richards      Clarkston      MI  23 F    6  8:22  1:41    2:46   76 1:13:19  13.7    0:56   76   43:02 13:53 2:08:23
   75    32 Emily Russ         Monticello     IA  25 F   41 11:09  2:14    3:06   75 1:11:44  14.0    1:03   75   41:51 13:30 2:08:52
   76    31 Molly Rosa         West Des Moine IA  26 F   30 10:27  2:06    3:45   78 1:13:57  13.6    1:29   71   40:38 13:07 2:10:14
   77    60 Lori Merlak        Mount Vernon   IA  41 F   59 12:20  2:28    5:10   81 1:18:32  12.8    1:31   53   34:32 11:09 2:12:03
   78   154 Kristen Barnette   Anamosa        IA  42 F   52 11:47  2:22    8:28   70 1:08:35  14.6    1:37   82   46:47 15:06 2:17:12
   79    33 Jenna Sabin        Mt Vernon      IA  25 F   80 15:15  3:03    2:50   80 1:17:14  13.0    0:59   78   45:09 14:34 2:21:25
   80    57 Laura Greif        Hiawatha       IA  43 F   66 13:23  2:41    1:26   82 1:19:06  12.7    2:27   79   45:17 14:37 2:21:37
   81    16 Stephanie Greif    Marion         IA  23 F   67 13:26  2:42    1:18   83 1:19:12  12.7    2:29   80   45:18 14:37 2:21:41
   82    20 Lindsay Dison      Evansville     WI  28 F   53 11:53  2:23    2:27   79 1:17:00  13.0    2:45   84   48:33 15:40 2:22:35
   83    19 Krystal Thurm      Anamosa        IA  21 F   29 10:27  2:06    2:44   86 1:29:32  11.2    0:46   69   40:13 12:59 2:23:39
   84    66 Nancy Keith        Onslow         IA  46 F   82 17:15  3:27    5:52   85 1:25:21  11.8    2:00   83   48:32 15:40 2:38:58
   85   163 Virginia Robinson  Janesville     IA  60 F   85 25:39  5:08    4:55   77 1:13:35  13.6    2:37   86 1:00:19 19:28 2:47:03
   86   155 Dotti Burke        Cedar Rapids   IA  52 F   86 26:32  5:19    1:12   84 1:24:21  11.9    1:59   85   53:19 17:12 2:47:20 

                        TOP 10 SWIM

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  time  yds
    = ================== ============== == === =  ==========
    1 Josh Hopewell      Davenport      IA  33 M  6:46  1:22
    2 Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M  6:46  1:22
    3 Ben Reinking       Iowa City      IA  37 M  6:58  1:24
    4 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M  7:04  1:25
    5 Ben Ungs           Marion         IA  21 M  7:05  1:25
    6 Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M  7:33  1:31
    7 Liam Weldon        Leclaire       IA        7:37  1:32
    8 Jason Wood         Cedar Falls    IA  26 M  7:41  1:33
    9 Nick Gearhart      Cedar Rapids   IA        7:46  1:34
   10 Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  18 F  7:50  1:34 

                  TOP 10 FIRST TRANSITION

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S    time
    = ================== ============== == === =    ====
    1 Jay Halverson      Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M    0:12
    2 Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  37 M    0:13
    3 Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  28 F    0:17
    4 James Eggert       Wyoming        IA  61 M    0:18
    5 Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M    0:19
    6 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M    0:20
    7 Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M    0:22
    8 Shane Schellhorn   Gilbertville   IA  40 M    0:26
    9 Elaina Mertens     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 F    0:34
   10 Ethan Gucfa        Iowa City      IA  35 M    0:36 

                        TOP 10 BIKE

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S   time   mph
    = ================== ============== == === =   ===========
    1 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  43 M   40:12  25.0
    2 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M   40:20  24.9
    3 Shane Schellhorn   Gilbertville   IA  40 M   40:37  24.7
    4 Todd Ehlert        East Moline    IL  39 M   40:53  24.6
    5 Rob Hentzen        West Des Moine IA  50 M   41:16  24.3
    6 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 M   42:58  23.4
    7 John Grice         Kiwanee        IL  51 M   43:15  23.2
    8 Jeff Vanis         Apple Valley   MN  27 M   43:45  22.9
    9 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M   43:48  22.9
   10 Ethan Gucfa        Iowa City      IA  35 M   43:49  22.9 

                  TOP 10 SECOND TRANSITION

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S    time
    = ================== ============== == === =    ====
    1 Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M    0:30
    2 Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M    0:36
    3 Rebecca Larson     Broken Arrow   OK  25 F    0:36
    4 Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M    0:36
    5 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M    0:36
    6 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M    0:38
    7 Chad Goldsmith     North Liberty  IA  33 M    0:38
    8 Jay Halverson      Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M    0:38
    9 Kevin Wiest        Rochester      MN  41 M    0:38
   10 David Julian       Marion         IA  40 M    0:39 

                        TOP 10 RUN

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S   time   pace
    = ================== ============== == === =   ===========
    1 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M   18:47  6:04
    2 Chad Goldsmith     North Liberty  IA  33 M   18:53  6:06
    3 Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M   19:24  6:16
    4 Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M   20:21  6:34
    5 Jay Halverson      Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M   20:24  6:35
    6 Elaina Mertens     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 F   20:38  6:40
    7 Todd Ehlert        East Moline    IL  39 M   20:43  6:41
    8 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M   20:45  6:42
    9 Terry Moore        Kaukauha       WI  42 M   20:49  6:43
   10 Shane Schellhorn   Gilbertville   IA  40 M   20:49  6:43 

                                                      CLYDESDALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   168 Ethan Gucfa        Iowa City      IA  35 M    6 11:14  2:15    0:36    1   43:49  22.9    0:50    1   28:28  9:11 1:24:54
    2   169 Darren Hurt        Newton         IA  49 M    2  9:52  1:59    1:21    2   47:43  21.0    1:06    6   31:07 10:02 1:31:06
    3   176 Jason Wood         Cedar Falls    IA  26 M    1  7:41  1:33    1:39    4   50:09  20.0    1:24    7   32:50 10:36 1:33:40
    4   170 Joshua Pedelty     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M    5 10:32  2:07    2:24    6   53:35  18.7    0:49    5   29:44  9:36 1:37:03
    5   174 Solomon Smith      North Liberty  IA  35 M    4 10:19  2:04    1:56    5   53:31  18.8    1:54    9   33:44 10:53 1:41:22
    6   173 Michael Rupe       Waverly        IA  35 M    8 12:00  2:24    1:47    7   54:33  18.4    1:17    8   33:34 10:50 1:43:09
    7   175 Eric Welter        Iowa City      IA  29 M    7 11:37  2:20    3:06   10   58:48  17.1    1:39    3   29:31  9:32 1:44:39
    8   166 Shane Brass        Ankeny         IA  25 M    3  9:52  1:59    2:17   11   59:36  16.8    1:42   10   36:18 11:43 1:49:43
    9   215 Chad Fitzgerald    St Louis Park  MN  38 M   10 16:31  3:19    4:55    9   58:12  17.2    1:23    2   29:28  9:31 1:50:27
   10   172 Jason Putz         Epworth        IA  37 M   11 16:32  3:19    4:55    8   58:05  17.3    1:28    4   29:32  9:32 1:50:30
   11   167 Steven Etten       Palo           IA  54 M    9 12:45  2:33    2:47    3   49:23  20.3    3:28   11   46:20 14:57 1:54:41 

                                                        ATHENA RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   159 Paige Miller       Cedar Falls    IA  31 F    2  9:44  1:57    2:49    5   57:18  17.5    0:47    1   25:08  8:07 1:35:43
    2   162 Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  34 F    1  8:09  1:38    1:19    2   55:07  18.2    1:00    5   32:32 10:30 1:38:05
    3   158 Jamie Lukehart     Saint Paul     MN  31 F    3 10:41  2:09    1:41    1   51:02  19.7    2:13    8   37:12 12:00 1:42:47
    4   209 Kathleen Roberts   Davenport      IA  26 F    4 11:31  2:19    1:54    8 1:00:01  16.7    0:56    3   31:30 10:10 1:45:50
    5   199 Joan Brammeier     Wilton         IA  46 F   11 14:36  2:56    2:51    3   55:54  18.0    1:09    4   32:16 10:25 1:46:43
    6    77 Katie Hackbarth    Cedar Rapids   IA  23 F   10 13:57  2:48    2:44    6   58:54  17.0    1:05    2   30:17  9:46 1:46:55
    7   165 Trisha Schiltz     Iowa City      IA  26 F    5 11:39  2:20    1:32    4   56:53  17.6    1:19    7   36:37 11:49 1:47:57
    8   156 Patricia Fossum    Cedar Rapids   IA  25 F    7 12:24  2:29    1:35    7   59:26  16.9    0:45    9   38:47 12:31 1:52:55
    9   164 Kelly Roher        Monticello     IA  39 F    9 13:28  2:42    3:29   11 1:10:00  14.3    1:49    6   36:11 11:41 2:04:55
   10   161 Kelly Ohara        Fairfax        IA  35 F    8 12:48  2:34    2:50    9 1:05:27  15.3    2:34   10   43:34 14:04 2:07:12
   11   154 Kristen Barnette   Anamosa        IA  42 F    6 11:47  2:22    8:28   10 1:08:35  14.6    1:37   11   46:47 15:06 2:17:12
   12   163 Virginia Robinson  Janesville     IA  60 F   12 25:39  5:08    4:55   12 1:13:35  13.6    2:37   13 1:00:19 19:28 2:47:03
   13   155 Dotti Burke        Cedar Rapids   IA  52 F   13 26:32  5:19    1:12   13 1:24:21  11.9    1:59   12   53:19 17:12 2:47:20 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  1 - 19

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Allison Koch       Cedar Rapids   IA  17 F    3  9:08  1:50    1:01    1   50:05  20.0    0:40    1   22:50  7:22 1:23:42
    2 Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  18 F    1  7:50  1:34    1:10    2   52:21  19.2    0:52    2   26:32  8:34 1:28:42
    3 Stacey Howes       Fairfax        IA  17 F    5 10:30  2:06    2:13    3   59:43  16.8    1:03    3   28:10  9:05 1:41:37
    4 Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  16 F    2  8:07  1:38    1:43    4 1:04:28  15.6    1:02    5   45:37 14:43 2:00:55
    5 Kristin Luckstead  Monticello     IA  18 F    4  9:49  1:58    3:01    5 1:10:31  14.2    0:54    4   37:59 12:16 2:02:12 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  1 - 19

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Jaime Zarate       Cedar Falls    IA  16 M    1  6:46  1:22    0:19    2   45:39  22.0    0:30    1   19:24  6:16 1:12:36
    2 Cesar Marquez      Cedar Falls    IA  15 M    2  7:33  1:31    0:22    1   44:33  22.5    0:36    2   20:21  6:34 1:13:23
    3 William Sindelar   Sherrard       IL  18 M    5 11:20  2:16    1:27    3   48:25  20.7    0:57    4   25:05  8:06 1:27:12
    4 Jay Halverson      Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M    3  9:26  1:54    0:12    5 1:02:29  16.1    0:38    3   20:24  6:35 1:33:07
    5 Brandon Bockstahle Cedar Rapids   IA  14 M    7 12:28  2:30    2:56    6 1:02:49  16.0    0:43    5   29:26  9:30 1:48:20
    6 Robert Mahrer      Rocherster     MN  19 M    6 11:46  2:22    5:29    4   56:31  17.8    2:26    6   33:18 10:45 1:49:28
    7 Tylor Boheman      Monticello     IA  12 M    4  9:33  1:55    3:28    7 1:17:39  12.9    0:57    7   36:53 11:54 2:08:28 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  20 - 24

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Elaina Mertens     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 F    5  9:06  1:49    0:34    1   48:37  20.6    0:46    1   20:38  6:40 1:19:38
    2 Chelsee Shortt     Cedar Rapids   IA  22 F    8 11:47  2:22    1:00    2   50:50  19.7    1:22    2   26:37  8:36 1:31:34
    3 Ashten De Goey     Pleasantville  IA  23 F    3  8:39  1:44    0:55    3   52:27  19.1    1:17    3   29:24  9:29 1:32:40
    4 Jaecy Lukehart     West Des Moine IA  24 F    2  8:35  1:43    2:00    4   58:22  17.2    1:41    5   34:32 11:09 1:45:08
    5 Breanna Platt      Waterloo       IA  21 F    7 10:43  2:09    2:19    5 1:02:42  16.0    1:10    4   32:11 10:23 1:49:03
    6 Samantha Digmann   Anamosa        IA  22 F    4  9:03  1:49    2:36    6 1:03:55  15.7    3:04    6   36:30 11:47 1:55:07
    7 Erin Richards      Clarkston      MI  23 F    1  8:22  1:41    2:46    7 1:13:19  13.7    0:56    8   43:02 13:53 2:08:23
    8 Stephanie Greif    Marion         IA  23 F    9 13:26  2:42    1:18    8 1:19:12  12.7    2:29    9   45:18 14:37 2:21:41
    9 Krystal Thurm      Anamosa        IA  21 F    6 10:27  2:06    2:44    9 1:29:32  11.2    0:46    7   40:13 12:59 2:23:39 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  20 - 24

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Ben Ungs           Marion         IA  21 M    1  7:05  1:25    1:38    1   46:19  21.7    0:39    5   25:37  8:16 1:21:16
    2 Jacob Bawek        Cedar Falls    IA  24 M    2  9:03  1:49    1:03    3   49:44  20.2    0:44    1   21:34  6:58 1:22:06
    3 Levi Boscardin     Cedar Rapids   IA  24 M    3  9:12  1:51    1:00    2   47:17  21.2    0:57    6   26:23  8:31 1:24:46
    4 Troy Bockenstedt   North Liberty  IA  23 M    4  9:24  1:53    1:57    5   52:08  19.3    0:40    4   25:11  8:08 1:29:17
    5 Charles Davis      Cedar Rapids   IA  20 M    8 17:00  3:24    0:57    4   51:09  19.6    2:20    3   23:53  7:43 1:35:17
    6 Tyson King         Marion         IA  23 M    6 11:41  2:21    2:54    7   57:12  17.5    0:54    7   27:08  8:45 1:39:46
    7 Brice Antons       Anamosa        IA  20 M    7 12:26  2:29    1:11    6   54:02  18.6    1:14    8   31:58 10:19 1:40:48
    8 Tesfay Russell     Mt Vernon      IA  23 M    5 11:35  2:19    2:23    8 1:05:50  15.2    0:47    2   21:49  7:03 1:42:22 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  25 - 29

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Laura Platner      Cedar Rapids   IA  29 F    2 10:10  2:02    0:53    2   50:38  19.8    0:48    5   30:09  9:44 1:32:36
    2 Melissa Langhurst  Cedar Rapids   IA  25 F    4 10:30  2:06    0:56    3   52:43  19.0    1:31    4   30:05  9:43 1:35:44
    3 Jennifer Kluesner  Iowa City      IA  29 F    5 11:00  2:12    1:25    1   50:27  19.9    1:30    8   33:24 10:47 1:37:44
    4 Kimberly Meller    North Liberty  IA  28 F    8 11:24  2:17    1:23    5   57:20  17.5    1:28    3   29:06  9:24 1:40:40
    5 Keri Speidel       Lisbon         IA  29 F    1  9:49  1:58    1:43    4   56:46  17.7    1:15    6   31:28 10:09 1:40:59
    6 Ashlynn Rosa       Chariton       IA  25 F   11 11:54  2:23    3:08    6   57:37  17.4    0:55    1   27:34  8:54 1:41:06
    7 Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  28 F   13 14:11  2:51    0:17    9 1:02:21  16.1    0:47    2   28:04  9:04 1:45:38
    8 Lindsay Fox        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 F   12 11:58  2:24    3:41    7   58:29  17.2    1:54   10   38:07 12:18 1:54:06
    9 Rebecca Larson     Broken Arrow   OK  25 F    9 11:43  2:21    3:15   11 1:06:06  15.2    0:36    7   32:29 10:29 1:54:07
   10 Calla Jayne Kleene Hiawatha       IA  25 F    6 11:08  2:14    1:39    8   59:16  16.9    2:10   11   40:30 13:04 1:54:40
   11 Holly Zumbach      Monticello     IA  25 F   14 14:20  2:52    4:31   10 1:02:43  16.0    1:24    9   33:50 10:55 1:56:45
   12 Emily Russ         Monticello     IA  25 F    7 11:09  2:14    3:06   12 1:11:44  14.0    1:03   13   41:51 13:30 2:08:52
   13 Molly Rosa         West Des Moine IA  26 F    3 10:27  2:06    3:45   13 1:13:57  13.6    1:29   12   40:38 13:07 2:10:14
   14 Jenna Sabin        Mt Vernon      IA  25 F   15 15:15  3:03    2:50   15 1:17:14  13.0    0:59   14   45:09 14:34 2:21:25
   15 Lindsay Dison      Evansville     WI  28 F   10 11:53  2:23    2:27   14 1:17:00  13.0    2:45   15   48:33 15:40 2:22:35 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  25 - 29

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Jason Maurice      Fairfield      IA  25 M    1  7:04  1:25    0:20    1   40:20  24.9    0:36    1   18:47  6:04 1:07:06
    2 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M    4  8:53  1:47    0:40    3   43:48  22.9    0:38    2   20:45  6:42 1:14:41
    3 Jeff Vanis         Apple Valley   MN  27 M    2  8:06  1:38    0:39    2   43:45  22.9    0:49    3   22:21  7:13 1:15:38
    4 Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  29 M    7  9:37  1:56    1:02    4   44:19  22.7    0:39    4   22:22  7:13 1:17:57
    5 Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M    5  9:31  1:55    0:46    8   48:57  20.5    0:36    5   24:24  7:53 1:24:12
    6 Tonatiuh Mendoza   Marion         IA  25 M    6  9:33  1:55    1:00    7   47:56  20.9    1:09    8   25:35  8:16 1:25:11
    7 Brian Fritz        Woodstock      IL  25 M    3  8:20  1:40    1:07    6   47:16  21.2    0:51    9   28:19  9:08 1:25:50
    8 Zach Mertens       Mt Pleasant    IA  27 M   10 11:53  2:23    1:13    5   47:06  21.3    0:39    7   25:07  8:07 1:25:56
    9 Jeffrey Sabin      Mount Vernon   IA  25 M    8 10:00  2:00    1:45   10   54:55  18.3    0:42    6   25:04  8:05 1:32:25
   10 Nathan Etten       Central City   IA  27 M    9 11:11  2:15    1:25    9   49:56  20.1    1:58   11   29:15  9:26 1:33:42
   11 Kenny Mitchell     Denver         IA  26 M   11 12:01  2:25    2:04   11   57:57  17.3    0:57   12   29:45  9:36 1:42:43
   12 Josh Iben          Monticello     IA  27 M   12 15:11  3:03    3:28   12 1:05:47  15.3    1:40   10   29:05  9:23 1:55:08 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  30 - 34

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Shaleen Ague       Cedar Rapids   IA  33 F    2  8:31  1:43    1:21    1   44:28  22.6    1:01    1   22:03  7:07 1:17:23
    2 Jill Snitko        Marion         IA  32 F    4 11:30  2:18    0:51    4   56:03  17.9    0:55    2   25:58  8:23 1:35:16
    3 Katie Meyer        Dubuque        IA  30 F    3 10:19  2:04    2:17    3   54:07  18.5    2:08    3   26:36  8:35 1:35:25
    4 Annette Wittrock   Ottumwa        IA  31 F    1  8:25  1:41    1:46    2   52:57  19.0    1:02    4   36:34 11:48 1:40:42
    5 Maryann Heying     Cedar Rapids   IA  33 F    5 18:26  3:42    2:56    5   59:40  16.8    2:13    5   40:55 13:12 2:04:09 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  30 - 34

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Chad Goldsmith     North Liberty  IA  33 M    3 10:04  2:01    0:57    3   45:02  22.3    0:38    1   18:53  6:06 1:15:33
    2 Josh Hopewell      Davenport      IA  33 M    1  6:46  1:22    0:45    4   47:10  21.3    0:44    2   22:06  7:08 1:17:29
    3 Dustin Salter      Hiawatha       IA  32 M    2  9:34  1:55    1:14    2   44:23  22.6    1:01    6   28:19  9:08 1:24:30
    4 Damon Salter       Hiawatha       IA  34 M    4 11:17  2:16    1:33    1   44:15  22.7    1:11    5   27:53  9:00 1:26:06
    5 Jared Althoff      Peosta         IA  32 M    5 11:21  2:17    2:05    5   52:51  19.0    0:52    3   25:25  8:12 1:32:32
    6 Lee Heying         Cedar Rapids   IA  34 M    8 14:34  2:55    3:28    6   53:37  18.7    2:32    4   27:42  8:56 1:41:51
    7 Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  33 M    6 13:23  2:41    2:43    9   59:59  16.7    0:48    7   29:10  9:25 1:46:02
    8 Emmitt Hamed       Swisher        IA  34 M    7 13:52  2:47    2:38    7   56:42  17.7    1:27    9   34:51 11:15 1:49:28
    9 Michael Horning    Cedar Rapids   IA  34 M    9 15:57  3:12    3:13    8   59:09  17.0    1:49    8   34:43 11:12 1:54:48 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  35 - 39

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Megan Andresen     Marion         IA  35 F    4  9:59  2:00    1:01    1   47:58  20.9    0:45    1   22:25  7:14 1:22:06
    2 Regena Hale        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F    9 11:47  2:22    1:37    2   50:12  20.0    1:02    3   27:00  8:43 1:31:37
    3 Denise Stapley     Cedar Rapids   IA  39 F    1  8:49  1:46    1:56    3   52:01  19.3    1:39    4   27:25  8:51 1:31:47
    4 Shilo Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  37 F    6 11:06  2:14    1:24    4   53:24  18.8    0:45    7   28:22  9:09 1:34:59
    5 Suzi Wilkes        Iowa City      IA  36 F    2  9:38  1:56    1:03    5   54:10  18.5    2:04    6   28:21  9:09 1:35:14
    6 Annie Dillard      Iowa City      IA  36 F    3  9:47  1:58    0:59    6   54:12  18.5    2:08    9   29:44  9:36 1:36:49
    7 Brenda Moore       Kaukauna       WI  39 F   11 12:53  2:35    3:29    7   55:23  18.1    1:50    2   26:45  8:38 1:40:18
    8 Jacqueline Aanesta Iowa City      IA  35 F   10 11:56  2:24    1:47    8   57:26  17.5    1:07   11   32:34 10:31 1:44:47
    9 Lori Winborn       Swisher        IA  37 F   12 14:54  2:59    1:39   10   58:08  17.3    1:32    8   28:39  9:15 1:44:51
   10 Shelley Hilton-Cul Wyoming        IA  37 F    7 11:23  2:17    2:43   11   59:32  16.9    2:23   10   32:08 10:22 1:48:07
   11 Kelly O'Connor     North Liberty  IA  35 F    8 11:26  2:18    3:35    9   58:02  17.3    3:34   12   34:22 11:05 1:50:58
   12 Kim Fall           Lisbon         IA  39 F    5 10:20  2:04    2:27   12 1:08:52  14.6    2:13    5   27:43  8:57 1:51:33 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  35 - 39

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Todd Ehlert        East Moline    IL  39 M    2  8:00  1:36    0:55    1   40:53  24.6    0:43    1   20:43  6:41 1:11:12
    2 Gregory Wiegand    Mount Horeb    WI  39 M    3  8:18  1:40    0:55    2   44:10  22.7    0:50    2   21:16  6:52 1:15:28
    3 Ben Reinking       Iowa City      IA  37 M    1  6:58  1:24    1:15    6   53:10  18.9    1:10    4   24:14  7:49 1:26:45
    4 Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  37 M    9 14:04  2:49    0:13    4   50:14  20.0    0:44    3   22:05  7:08 1:27:19
    5 Heath Regennitter  Marion         IA  36 M    7 13:05  2:37    1:24    3   48:42  20.6    1:07    5   24:46  8:00 1:29:02
    6 Mike Minard        Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M    5 11:35  2:19    1:59    5   52:58  19.0    1:54    6   25:07  8:06 1:33:32
    7 Michael Fischels   Hiawatha       IA  36 M    8 14:00  2:48    3:46    7   55:41  18.0    2:02    7   28:50  9:19 1:44:18
    8 Stephen Fasnacht   Monticello     IA  38 M    4 11:19  2:16    4:21    8 1:08:57  14.6    0:48    8   34:51 11:15 2:00:14
    9 Daniel Walsh       Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M    6 12:09  2:26    2:14    9 1:13:51  13.6    1:37    9   38:16 12:21 2:08:05 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  40 - 44

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Kathryn Cater      Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F    2  9:46  1:57    1:25    1   50:31  19.9    1:15    4   29:53  9:39 1:32:48
    2 Tanya Schneiderman Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F    1  8:20  1:40    1:29    4   54:06  18.6    2:12    5   30:34  9:52 1:36:40
    3 Tami Smith         Marion         IA  42 F    5 11:43  2:21    1:09    5   54:32  18.4    2:02    2   28:36  9:14 1:38:00
    4 Jackie Bailey      Cedar Rapids   IA  43 F    4 10:55  2:11    1:16    3   52:55  19.0    1:54    6   31:23 10:08 1:38:21
    5 Kelly Erickson     Mt Vernon      IA  43 F    9 13:53  2:47    2:01    2   52:37  19.1    1:34    3   28:42  9:16 1:38:46
    6 Lynette Boheman    Monticello     IA  40 F    3 10:39  2:08    2:40    6   57:32  17.4    1:36    8   35:20 11:24 1:47:44
    7 Kristine Butterbau Martelle       IA  41 F   12 15:06  3:02    2:32    9 1:06:07  15.2    1:07    1   28:28  9:11 1:53:19
    8 Caroline Kipp-Sutl Iowa City      IA  43 F   11 14:19  2:52    2:08    7   59:15  16.9    2:49   11   41:27 13:22 1:59:57
    9 Lisa Hawk          Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F    7 12:24  2:29    2:30    8 1:02:57  15.9    1:33   10   41:04 13:15 2:00:26
   10 Joan O'Loughlin-Go Rowley         IA  43 F   10 14:09  2:50    2:44   10 1:11:12  14.1    1:47    9   37:54 12:14 2:07:44
   11 Lori Merlak        Mount Vernon   IA  41 F    6 12:20  2:28    5:10   11 1:18:32  12.8    1:31    7   34:32 11:09 2:12:03
   12 Laura Greif        Hiawatha       IA  43 F    8 13:23  2:41    1:26   12 1:19:06  12.7    2:27   12   45:17 14:37 2:21:37 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  40 - 44

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  43 M    2  8:26  1:42    0:45    1   40:12  25.0    0:43    3   20:56  6:45 1:11:00
    2 Shane Schellhorn   Gilbertville   IA  40 M    7 10:01  2:01    0:26    2   40:37  24.7    1:03    2   20:49  6:43 1:12:54
    3 Terry Moore        Kaukauha       WI  42 M    1  8:21  1:41    1:04    3   44:13  22.7    1:29    1   20:49  6:43 1:15:55
    4 Anthony Saylor     Cedar Rapids   IA  42 M    3  8:33  1:43    0:59    4   44:21  22.6    1:04    6   24:13  7:49 1:19:09
    5 Jimmy Berger       Cedar Rapids   IA  40 M    6  9:24  1:53    0:48    6   46:53  21.4    1:07    5   23:41  7:39 1:21:50
    6 Dan Swenson        Marion         IA  42 M    5  8:47  1:46    2:10    5   46:09  21.8    1:08    9   28:04  9:04 1:26:16
    7 Kevin Wiest        Rochester      MN  41 M   11 12:33  2:31    1:36    8   48:32  20.7    0:38    4   23:24  7:33 1:26:41
    8 William Allen      Muscatine      IA  40 M    8 10:33  2:07    1:45    9   50:02  20.1    0:42    7   24:48  8:00 1:27:47
    9 David Julian       Marion         IA  40 M    4  8:46  1:46    1:26   10   51:57  19.3    0:39    8   25:25  8:12 1:28:09
   10 Mauricio Miranda   Cedar Falls    IA  41 M   12 12:45  2:33    2:37    7   47:22  21.2    2:23   10   30:45  9:55 1:35:50
   11 Scott Bishop       Manchester     IA  42 M    9 11:47  2:22    2:12   11   56:16  17.8    0:53   12   32:06 10:22 1:43:13
   12 Brian Aller        Toddville      IA  41 M   10 11:57  2:24    2:16   12   58:56  17.0    1:27   14   35:14 11:22 1:49:48
   13 Lonny Merlak       Mount Vernon   IA  42 M   13 14:51  2:59    2:35   13 1:06:26  15.1    1:23   11   31:25 10:08 1:56:38
   14 Jeff Butterbaugh   Martelle       IA  44 M   14 15:12  3:03    2:23   14 1:08:40  14.6    1:13   13   33:57 10:57 2:01:24 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  45 - 49

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Trina Dunham       Hiawatha       IA  45 F    1  9:37  1:56    0:37    1   45:04  22.3    0:57    1   29:52  9:38 1:26:04
    2 Audrey Rasmussen   Nichols        IA  45 F    6 14:34  2:55    3:01    3   55:12  18.2    0:53    2   30:00  9:41 1:43:37
    3 Janet Weber        Hudson         IA  45 F    8 17:39  3:32    1:52    2   51:37  19.4    2:32    3   31:11 10:04 1:44:49
    4 Lynda Barrow       Cedar Rapids   IA  49 F    3 12:09  2:26    2:16    4 1:01:30  16.3    1:19    4   32:19 10:26 1:49:31
    5 Nancy Witt         Clinton        IA  49 F    2 11:02  2:13    2:58    5 1:01:30  16.3    1:28    5   34:29 11:08 1:51:26
    6 Lori Miene         Cedar Rapids   IA  45 F    5 13:33  2:43    1:00    6 1:01:44  16.3    1:43    7   39:31 12:45 1:57:29
    7 Julie Daughetee    Hiawatha       IA  45 F    4 13:12  2:39    3:31    7 1:06:08  15.2    1:34    6   37:19 12:03 2:01:41
    8 Nancy Keith        Onslow         IA  46 F    7 17:15  3:27    5:52    8 1:25:21  11.8    2:00    8   48:32 15:40 2:38:58 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  45 - 49

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Todd Stonebarger   Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M    1 10:15  2:03    0:52    1   48:38  20.6    1:05    3   27:37  8:55 1:28:25
    2 Chris Usher        Cedar Falls    IA  46 M    4 11:42  2:21    2:48    3   53:06  18.9    1:18    1   27:09  8:46 1:36:02
    3 Robert Murrell     Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M    3 10:38  2:08    1:50    2   51:11  19.6    2:08    4   32:16 10:25 1:38:01
    4 Jeff Miller        Robins         IA  48 M    2 10:23  2:05    3:14    4   57:28  17.5    2:14    2   27:22  8:50 1:40:38 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  50 - 54

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Constance Marberry West Branch    IA  50 F    1  7:59  1:36    1:44    2   52:47  19.0    0:59    1   26:26  8:32 1:29:52
    2 Margaret Millar    Moline         IL  51 F    2  9:34  1:55    1:13    1   51:56  19.3    1:38    2   29:21  9:28 1:33:40
    3 Lori Sindelar      Sherrard       IL  50 F    5 12:40  2:32    1:40    3   56:39  17.7    2:09    5   35:37 11:30 1:48:43
    4 Janet Ungs         Marion         IA  52 F    3  9:51  1:59    2:42    5 1:00:57  16.5    1:29    4   34:05 11:00 1:49:02
    5 Nancy Fox          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 F    4 10:01  2:01    5:39    4   58:29  17.2    1:56    6   38:09 12:19 1:54:12
    6 Kim Kipp-Sutliff   Iowa City      IA  50 F    6 16:51  3:23    2:05    6 1:01:41  16.3    2:23    3   31:36 10:12 1:54:34 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  50 - 54

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  53 M    1  7:51  1:35    0:48    2   42:58  23.4    0:50    2   22:53  7:23 1:15:18
    2 Rob Hentzen        West Des Moine IA  50 M    7 11:16  2:16    0:39    1   41:16  24.3    0:48    1   22:29  7:15 1:16:26
    3 John Grice         Kiwanee        IL  51 M    2  8:01  1:37    0:42    3   43:15  23.2    1:36    6   26:31  8:34 1:20:04
    4 Tom Scholz         Iowa City      IA  51 M    6 10:30  2:06    1:44    4   45:05  22.3    1:32    5   23:46  7:40 1:22:36
    5 Eric Johnson       Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M    8 12:20  2:28    1:48    5   45:22  22.1    0:59    4   23:33  7:36 1:23:59
    6 Mark Petersen      Center Point   IA  52 M    5  9:46  1:58    1:54    7   51:27  19.5    0:47    3   23:15  7:30 1:27:07
    7 James Foster       Chicago        IL  50 M    3  8:55  1:47    1:30    6   50:10  20.0    0:50    7   29:54  9:39 1:31:16
    8 Joe McGrath        Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M    4  9:38  1:56    1:10    8   52:19  19.2    1:21    8   30:15  9:46 1:34:41
    9 James Sabin        Mt. Vernon     IA  54 M    9 14:26  2:54    2:21    9 1:01:21  16.4    1:16    9   31:23 10:08 1:50:45 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  55 - 59

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Ann Vestle         Cedar Rapids   IA  56 F    1 12:11  2:27    1:32    1   53:43  18.7    1:24    1   31:45 10:15 1:40:33 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  55 - 59

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Gary Watts         Iowa City      IA  55 M    5 11:42  2:21    1:44    1   47:16  21.2    1:28    2   24:57  8:03 1:27:05
    2 James Gerk         Cedar Rapids   IA  55 M    2 10:26  2:06    0:57    2   49:03  20.5    1:13    3   26:39  8:36 1:28:16
    3 Mikel Betts        Iowa City      IA  57 M    1 10:25  2:05    1:49    3   50:20  19.9    1:17    4   26:46  8:38 1:30:35
    4 Brian Volkens      Dewitt         IA  56 M    4 11:23  2:17    2:55    4   52:21  19.2    1:19    1   22:48  7:22 1:30:45
    5 Martin Ryan        Waterloo       IA  59 M    3 10:57  2:12    2:09    5   53:17  18.8    1:32    6   30:30  9:51 1:38:23
    6 Randy King         Marion         IA  58 M    6 16:22  3:17    3:05    6 1:01:51  16.2    0:52    5   29:47  9:37 1:51:55 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  60 - 64

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ================    ====  ================= =======
    1 Bill Ingels        Cedar Rapids   IA  60 M    1  9:53  1:59    1:36    1   45:30  22.1    0:58    1   27:37  8:55 1:25:31
    2 James Eggert       Wyoming        IA  61 M    2 24:54  4:59    0:18    2 1:04:10  15.6    2:10    2   36:59 11:56 2:08:29