2011 Tri Results

                                                   CAMP COURAGEOUS SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                            August 7, 2011
                                                   Camp Courageous, Monticello, Iowa

                                                500 Yard Swim, 16.73 Mile Bike, 4 K Run

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1   1/12   Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M    8  8:23  1:41    0:44    1   39:09 25.6    0:37    3   18:07  7:18 1:06:59
    2   2/12   David Julian       Marion         IA  41 M    1  7:30  1:30    1:02    6   45:19 22.2    0:43    6   18:38  7:30 1:13:09
    3   1/13   Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M    9  8:25  1:41    0:53    2   42:54 23.4    0:39   16   20:30  8:15 1:13:19
    4   1/9    Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M   17  8:59  1:48    0:40    4   45:05 22.3    0:27    5   18:33  7:28 1:13:43
    5   1/11   Chad Goldsmith     Coralville     IA  34 M   67 10:33  2:07    0:55    5   45:09 22.2    0:31    1   17:00  6:50 1:14:06
    6   2/11   Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  30 M   54 10:09  2:02    0:51    3   43:10 23.3    0:29   22   21:07  8:30 1:15:45
    7   1/11   Mike Altemeier     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M    5  8:12  1:39    0:41   12   46:33 21.6    0:27   14   20:13  8:08 1:16:04
    8   2/11   Dale Merrill       Moumt Vernon   IA  38 M   30  9:29  1:54    0:36    9   46:05 21.8    0:30   15   20:20  8:11 1:16:59
    9   3/11   Sean Hughley       Hiawatha       IA  31 M   35  9:34  1:55    0:46   34   49:24 20.3    0:28    2   17:07  6:53 1:17:17
   10   3/12   Blake Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M   10  8:44  1:45    0:30    7   45:29 22.1    0:30   40   22:39  9:07 1:17:49
   11   1/15   James Wohrley      Lisbon         IA  24 M   26  9:20  1:52    1:02   14   46:50 21.4    1:08   10   19:53  8:00 1:18:11
   12   2/9    Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  26 M   50 10:07  2:02    0:54   21   47:37 21.1    0:34    7   19:09  7:43 1:18:17
   13   2/15   Jaye Heater        Marion         IA  38 M   29  9:28  1:54    0:40    8   45:49 21.9    0:39   35   21:57  8:50 1:18:31
   14   4/12   Bill Allen         Muscatine      IA  41 M   66 10:33  2:07    1:21   11   46:20 21.7    0:27   12   20:11  8:08 1:18:50
   15   5/12   Jim Berger         Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M   33  9:33  1:55    0:57   27   48:20 20.8    0:50    8   19:38  7:54 1:19:16
   16   3/11   Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  38 M   56 10:12  2:03    1:48   28   48:46 20.6    0:46    4   18:20  7:23 1:19:50
   17   6/12   Doug Weih          Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M   18  9:01  1:49    1:42   17   47:08 21.3    1:11   23   21:09  8:31 1:20:08
   18   3/15   Nathan Etten       Central City   IA  28 M   36  9:35  1:55    1:05   10   46:17 21.7    0:59   39   22:36  9:06 1:20:30
   19   4/11   Jared Althoff      Peosta         IA  33 M   59 10:21  2:05    1:18   18   47:13 21.3    1:00   19   20:49  8:23 1:20:39
   20   1/7    Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F    2  7:45  1:33    1:03   42   50:34 19.9    0:35   18   20:49  8:23 1:20:44
   21   3/9    Chad Compton       Lisbon         IA  28 M   13  8:53  1:47    1:45   23   47:47 21.0    0:41   37   22:18  8:59 1:21:22
   22   2/13   Jerry Kern         Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M   95 11:32  2:19    1:10   16   47:00 21.4    0:48   27   21:16  8:34 1:21:44
   23   4/9    Levi Boscardin     Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M   27  9:22  1:53    0:53   35   49:29 20.3    0:32   38   22:22  9:00 1:22:36
   24   7/12   Jason Aarhus       Cedar Rapids   IA  44 M   78 10:52  2:11    1:04   29   48:49 20.6    0:56   21   21:00  8:27 1:22:38
   25   1/8    Dan Lubben         Marion         IA  47 M   97 11:37  2:20    2:13   13   46:49 21.4    0:55   24   21:11  8:32 1:22:43
   26   8/12   Mauricio Miranda   Cedar Falls    IA  42 M   60 10:23  2:05    1:42   15   46:50 21.4    0:56   44   22:57  9:14 1:22:46
   27   4/15   Darren Hurt        Newton         IA  50 M   41  9:47  1:58    0:55   20   47:33 21.1    0:47   58   24:11  9:44 1:23:11
   28   5/11   John Dulle         Cedar Rapids   IA  33 M   37  9:36  1:56    2:01   22   47:38 21.1    1:36   43   22:56  9:14 1:23:44
   29   4/11   Lee Heying         Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M   76 10:46  2:10    1:22   38   50:04 20.0    1:23   17   20:39  8:19 1:24:12
   30   1/4    Joel Hoover        Cedar Rapids   IA  22 M   15  8:54  1:47    1:05   65   53:23 18.8    0:43   13   20:13  8:08 1:24:16
   31   1/12   Rachel Dahl        Jesup          IA  33 F   46 10:01  2:01    2:03   60   53:01 18.9    0:25    9   19:53  8:00 1:25:21
   32   3/13   Richard Wyss       Iowa City      IA  54 M   69 10:33  2:07    1:02   25   48:07 20.9    1:00   65   24:41  9:56 1:25:22
   33   4/13   Daniel Gee         Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M   51 10:08  2:02    1:36   40   50:22 19.9    0:55   45   22:59  9:15 1:25:59
   34   1/2    William Sindelar   Sherrard       IL  19 M  106 11:49  2:22    1:17   43   50:43 19.8    0:39   30   21:38  8:43 1:26:04
   35   9/12   Marty Davison      Maquoketa      IA  42 M  111 11:56  2:24    1:17   26   48:15 20.8    1:04   52   23:41  9:32 1:26:10
   36   2/4    Joel Ahrendsen     Ames           IA  24 M   38  9:36  1:56    2:54   61   53:02 18.9    0:40   11   20:02  8:04 1:26:12
   37   1/4    Joe McGrath        Cedar Rapids   IA  55 M   47 10:03  2:01    1:21   30   48:59 20.5    0:58   67   25:03 10:05 1:26:21
   38   1/9    Rosie Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F   72 10:42  2:09    0:39   33   49:23 20.3    1:05   62   24:37  9:55 1:26:26
   39   5/9    Tom Rauen          Dubuque        IA  28 M   90 11:22  2:17    1:26   49   51:45 19.4    0:17   31   21:39  8:43 1:26:27
   40   6/11   Lane McMullen      North Liberty  IA  33 M   31  9:30  1:54    2:30   36   49:30 20.3    1:18   60   24:15  9:46 1:27:01
   41   2/8    John Hartley       Iowa City      IA  49 M   45 10:01  2:01    1:47   53   52:08 19.3    1:16   42   22:52  9:12 1:28:01
   42   6/9    Christian Nissen   Ames           IA  29 M   53 10:09  2:02    1:06   41   50:27 19.9    0:47   75   25:38 10:19 1:28:04
   43   3/8    Michael Wagemester Cedar Rapids   IA  45 M   82 10:59  2:12    0:59   37   49:41 20.2    1:38   66   24:51 10:00 1:28:05
   44   2/2    Scott Kleymann     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 M   20  9:03  1:49    2:21   52   51:56 19.3    1:45   46   23:04  9:17 1:28:07
   45   2/9    Brita Loynachan    Marion         IA  47 F   57 10:13  2:03    1:14   24   47:51 21.0    1:06  116   27:58 11:16 1:28:21
   46   3/9    Dana Foster        Dike           IA  45 F   24  9:14  1:51    1:59   76   55:13 18.2    1:14   20   20:56  8:26 1:28:36
   47   5/11   John Sutter        Dubuque        IA  39 M   42  9:47  1:58    1:22   39   50:14 20.0    0:56   91   26:33 10:41 1:28:50
   48   5/15   Chad Schroder      Pella          IA  33 M   32  9:31  1:55    1:43   31   49:10 20.4    1:20  106   27:12 10:57 1:28:54
   49   1/8    Belinda Gee        Cedar Rapids   IA  53 F   58 10:15  2:03    0:55   59   53:00 18.9    1:00   54   23:53  9:37 1:29:01
   50   1/14   Natalie Hempy      Solon          IA  41 F   73 10:43  2:09    2:49   55   52:28 19.1    1:56   25   21:12  8:32 1:29:06
   51   7/11   Cory Handfelt      Cedar Rapids   IA  31 M   77 10:51  2:11    2:55   44   50:46 19.8    1:41   47   23:13  9:21 1:29:24
   52   2/12   Annette Wittrock   Ottumwa        IA  32 F   16  8:58  1:48    1:22   56   52:47 19.0    0:36  103   27:08 10:55 1:30:49
   53   5/13   Joe Hollenback     Farley         IA  50 M  131 13:03  2:37    3:08   48   51:32 19.5    1:47   34   21:51  8:48 1:31:19
   54   2/14   Kathryn Cater      Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F   70 10:37  2:08    1:11   50   51:52 19.4    1:11  100   26:57 10:51 1:31:46
   55   6/11   Christian Aanestad Iowa City      IA  37 M   25  9:18  1:52    0:50   79   55:31 18.1    0:51   72   25:26 10:14 1:31:54
   56   6/15   Todd Lewison       Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M   94 11:30  2:18    2:16   45   50:56 19.7    1:24   84   26:00 10:28 1:32:05
   57   2/8    Julie Popelka      Cedar Rapids   IA  51 F  114 12:04  2:25    1:18   47   51:19 19.6    1:24   87   26:05 10:30 1:32:09
   58   3/14   Denise Stapley     Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F   22  9:05  1:49    1:36   66   54:08 18.5    1:35   83   25:54 10:25 1:32:15
   59   7/11   Ryan Colerick      Marion         IA  35 M   79 10:56  2:12    2:26   78   55:19 18.1    0:46   41   22:51  9:12 1:32:17
   60   1/11   Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F    3  7:56  1:36    1:06   77   55:17 18.2    0:37  112   27:42 11:09 1:32:36
   61   6/13   Blaze Rosene       Solon          IA  53 M   65 10:33  2:07    2:20   67   54:21 18.5    1:46   51   23:40  9:32 1:32:38
   62   4/14   Lara Marsh         Iowa City      IA  40 F   52 10:08  2:02    1:22   63   53:21 18.8    1:12   96   26:44 10:46 1:32:46
   63   7/13   Ted Olson          Hiawatha       IA  51 M  125 12:30  2:30    1:16   71   54:55 18.3    0:47   49   23:23  9:25 1:32:49
   64   8/11   Kirk Wischmeyer    Mount Vernon   IA  38 M  140 13:37  2:44    1:44   62   53:10 18.9    0:46   53   23:41  9:32 1:32:57
   65   8/11   Max Knepper        Peosta         IA  33 M  101 11:43  2:21    1:41   70   54:45 18.3    1:29   48   23:22  9:24 1:32:57
   66   3/12   Jill Snitko        Marion         IA  33 F  104 11:47  2:22    1:11  101   58:15 17.2    0:41   28   21:21  8:36 1:33:12
   67   1/6    Jennifer Snook     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F   40  9:44  1:57    1:06   90   57:01 17.6    0:23   68   25:08 10:07 1:33:20
   68   1/2    Dan Tucker         Cedar Rapids   IA  60 M  169 17:15  3:27    1:03   19   47:32 21.1    0:58   94   26:40 10:44 1:33:25
   69   4/12   Janet Volden       Cedar Rapids   IA  30 F   55 10:11  2:03    2:24   73   54:59 18.3    0:48   71   25:18 10:11 1:33:38
   70   7/9    Jher Gempero       Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M  110 11:55  2:23    1:34  104   58:25 17.2    0:55   26   21:13  8:33 1:34:01
   71   1/6    Karen Mathes       Polk City      IA  28 F   68 10:33  2:07    2:03  114   59:39 16.8    0:36   29   21:24  8:37 1:34:13
   72   5/12   Laura Platner      Cedar Rapids   IA  30 F   89 11:20  2:16    1:03   68   54:31 18.4    0:43   95   26:41 10:44 1:34:15
   73   5/14   Lynette Boheman    Monticello     IA  41 F   75 10:45  2:09    1:38   69   54:41 18.4    1:25   80   25:50 10:24 1:34:17
   74   8/13   Mark Lee           Urbandale      IA  51 M  100 11:41  2:21    2:34   58   52:56 19.0    0:49   92   26:35 10:42 1:34:33
   75   9/11   Timothy Flynn      Scotch Grove   IA  36 M  150 14:18  2:52    2:04   32   49:16 20.4    1:17  114   27:43 11:10 1:34:36
   76   4/9    Tami Fiala         Fairfax        IA  47 F   28  9:25  1:53    1:59   64   53:22 18.8    1:09  120   29:08 11:43 1:35:00
   77   2/4    David Swenson      Ames           IA  56 M  120 12:20  2:28    1:46   57   52:47 19.0    1:34   93   26:39 10:44 1:35:04
   78   2/6    Alyssa Neiers      Arlington Heig IL  23 F   14  8:54  1:47    1:25  109   58:56 17.0    0:31   78   25:43 10:21 1:35:27
   79   1/1    Willis Sneller     Cedar Rapids   IA  65 M  102 11:43  2:21    1:49   72   54:57 18.3    2:08   73   25:28 10:15 1:36:03
   80   7/15   Branden Sobaski    Iowa City      IA  28 M   88 11:18  2:16    1:52   74   55:00 18.3    1:09  102   27:04 10:54 1:36:21
   81   2/11   Suzi Wilkes        Iowa City      IA  37 F   44 10:01  2:01    1:29   86   56:37 17.7    1:18  101   27:00 10:52 1:36:22
   82   3/4    Dan Rohner         Dubuque        IA  57 M  153 14:28  2:54    2:26   88   56:54 17.6    0:39   36   22:04  8:53 1:36:29
   83   3/8    Patricia Kenel     Cedar Rapids   IA  51 F   63 10:28  2:06    1:49   93   57:16 17.5    1:24   76   25:39 10:19 1:36:33
   84   6/14   Kori Cusick        North Liberty  IA  41 F  145 14:01  2:49    2:00   82   55:55 18.0    1:35   50   23:35  9:30 1:37:05
   85   1/6    Julie Hoffmann     Hiawatha       IA  35 F   49 10:06  2:02    2:33  100   58:11 17.3    0:56   74   25:30 10:16 1:37:13
   86   9/13   Keith Kenel        Cedar Rapids   IA  50 M  166 16:28  3:18    1:03   54   52:24 19.2    1:07   89   26:26 10:38 1:37:26
   87   4/8    Thomas Funk        Monticello     IA  47 M  105 11:47  2:22    2:24  108   58:45 17.1    0:45   59   24:13  9:45 1:37:52
   88   1/3    Ann Vestle         Cedar Rapids   IA  57 F  119 12:18  2:28    1:05   84   56:19 17.8    1:09  110   27:39 11:08 1:38:29
   89   8/15   Troy Carter        North Liberty  IA  36 M   11  8:46  1:46    2:06   75   55:11 18.2    1:11  147   31:51 12:49 1:39:02
   90   8/9    Jason England      Marion         IA  26 M   21  9:03  1:49    2:51  105   58:25 17.2    1:04  111   27:41 11:09 1:39:04
   91   5/8    Todd Stonebarger   Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M   84 11:06  2:14    1:06  103   58:21 17.2    1:14  108   27:26 11:03 1:39:11
   92   5/9    Audrey Rasmussen   Blue Grass     IA  46 F  146 14:02  2:49    2:10   83   56:06 17.9    0:59   90   26:28 10:39 1:39:43
   93   9/15   Tim Polehna        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M    6  8:12  1:39    1:50  102   58:17 17.2    0:47  144   31:10 12:33 1:40:14
   94  10/15   Rory Wiebel        Mount Vernon   IA  34 M   85 11:09  2:14    2:09  121 1:00:55 16.5    0:41   77   25:42 10:21 1:40:35
   95   3/11   Lori Winborn       Swisher        IA  38 F  133 13:09  2:38    1:33  116 1:00:14 16.7    1:10   63   24:39  9:56 1:40:43
   96   4/8    Carol Wyss         Iowa City      IA  51 F   86 11:10  2:14    1:12   96   57:47 17.4    1:50  118   28:51 11:37 1:40:48
   97   2/6    Ashley Hesson      Vinton         IA  28 F   12  8:48  1:46    1:59  106   58:31 17.2    0:43  140   30:53 12:26 1:40:52
   98   5/8    Lori Sindelar      Sherrard       IL  51 F  130 13:01  2:37    1:49   98   57:49 17.4    1:28   99   26:52 10:49 1:40:57
   99   2/2    Bill Ingels        Cedar Rapids   IA  61 M   64 10:32  2:07    1:16   46   51:11 19.6    1:12  168   36:52 14:50 1:41:01
  100   4/11   Annie Dillard      Iowa City      IA  37 F   71 10:40  2:08    1:16  115   59:49 16.8    1:38  113   27:42 11:09 1:41:02
  101  11/15   Eric Strader       Marion         IA  31 M   83 11:02  2:13    1:34   80   55:34 18.1    1:16  152   32:15 12:59 1:41:38
  102  10/13   Jan Willey         Greenville     IL  53 M  152 14:23  2:53    2:57   95   57:43 17.4    1:22   69   25:15 10:10 1:41:39
  103   6/12   Jill Flynn         Scotch Grove   IA  34 F   92 11:28  2:18    1:58   99   58:07 17.3    0:38  125   29:32 11:53 1:41:41
  104   3/6    Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  29 F  112 11:56  2:24    2:29  122 1:00:56 16.5    0:45   82   25:53 10:25 1:41:57
  105   3/6    Chelsey Holten     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F    4  8:10  1:38    1:00  119 1:00:47 16.5    1:08  143   31:07 12:32 1:42:10
  106   5/11   Julie Hansen       Iowa City      IA  35 F  116 12:10  2:26    1:03   97   57:49 17.4    1:40  126   29:36 11:55 1:42:16
  107   4/6    Rubi Escalier      Cedar Rapids   IA  26 F  121 12:20  2:28    1:22  132 1:03:26 15.8    1:15   55   24:03  9:41 1:42:25
  108   7/12   Jill Powers        Dubuque        IA  32 F   23  9:11  1:51    2:19  143 1:06:10 15.2    0:28   61   24:23  9:49 1:42:29
  109   3/4    Brice Antons       Anamosa        IA  21 M  144 14:00  2:48    0:52   94   57:20 17.5    0:37  133   30:13 12:10 1:43:01
  110  10/12   Jeff Boeckenstedt  Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M  139 13:35  2:43    1:24   87   56:38 17.7    1:21  131   30:09 12:08 1:43:05
  111   6/9    Laura Scharosch    Center Point   IA  45 F   87 11:10  2:14    1:34  111   58:59 17.0    1:22  134   30:13 12:10 1:43:16
  112  10/11   Stephen Fasnacht   Monticello     IA  39 M   91 11:22  2:17    3:25  126 1:02:44 16.0    0:42   70   25:15 10:10 1:43:27
  113   2/3    Sandy Pint         Mount Vernon   IA  55 F  148 14:04  2:49    1:21   92   57:07 17.6    0:58  129   30:04 12:06 1:43:32
  114   6/8    Julie Evans        Muscatine      IA  53 F  141 13:37  2:44    1:25   81   55:50 18.0    1:27  146   31:32 12:42 1:43:49
  115   6/11   Shelley Hilton-Cul Wyoming        IA  38 F   98 11:39  2:20    2:37  110   58:58 17.0    1:46  122   29:20 11:48 1:44:18
  116   8/12   Amber Jedlicka     Cedar Falls    IA  32 F  103 11:46  2:22    2:09  135 1:04:29 15.6    0:36   81   25:52 10:25 1:44:49
  117   9/12   Maryann Heying     Cedar Rapids   IA  34 F  162 15:56  3:12    1:59   85   56:22 17.8    1:37  119   29:03 11:41 1:44:55
  118  11/13   John Helms         Clarendon Hill IL  54 M  158 15:07  3:02    2:46  112   59:11 17.0    0:52  109   27:34 11:06 1:45:27
  119   7/11   Jacqueline Aanesta Iowa City      IA  36 F  137 13:33  2:43    1:58  118 1:00:29 16.6    1:14  117   28:22 11:25 1:45:34
  120  12/13   Joe Schmall        Robins         IA  53 M  151 14:19  2:52    3:50  125 1:02:05 16.2    0:56   64   24:40  9:56 1:45:47
  121   2/6    Lindsay Fox        Cedar Rapids   IA  28 F  117 12:14  2:27    1:55   91   57:04 17.6    1:31  155   33:11 13:22 1:45:54
  122   4/4    James Sabin        Mt. Vernon     IA  55 M  155 14:41  2:57    2:19  107   58:36 17.1    0:39  127   29:46 11:59 1:45:59
  123   5/6    Anya Polehna       Cedar Rapids   IA  27 F   96 11:34  2:19    1:55  139 1:04:51 15.5    1:09  105   27:10 10:56 1:46:37
  124  11/12   Robert Inouye      Cedar Falls    IA  42 M   43  9:51  1:59    3:52  120 1:00:50 16.5    1:33  138   30:36 12:19 1:46:40
  125  12/12   Jeremy Horning     Tiffin         IA  41 M  113 11:57  2:24    2:27  117 1:00:28 16.6    1:14  139   30:36 12:19 1:46:40
  126   7/14   Misty Wittern      Van Meter      IA  41 F  132 13:06  2:38    2:25   89   56:58 17.6    3:06  145   31:26 12:39 1:46:59
  127   4/6    Jessica Snook      Cedar Rapids   IA  22 F   62 10:27  2:06    2:08  131 1:03:21 15.8    0:43  137   30:24 12:14 1:47:01
  128   8/11   Charity Rausch     Cascade        IA  37 F  123 12:28  2:30    2:43  136 1:04:38 15.5    1:20   88   26:19 10:36 1:47:26
  129   9/11   Misty Rauch        Central City   IA  38 F  149 14:08  2:50    2:04  138 1:04:45 15.5    1:45   79   25:46 10:22 1:48:25
  130  10/12   Annie Vander Werff Jesup          IA  34 F  128 12:54  2:35    2:33  140 1:05:06 15.4    1:03  104   27:10 10:56 1:48:44
  131  12/15   Jason Putz         Epworth        IA  38 M  164 16:11  3:15    3:12  127 1:02:55 16.0    0:53   85   26:01 10:28 1:49:10
  132   8/14   Julie Cadman       Parker         CO  41 F  109 11:54  2:23    1:55  148 1:07:50 14.8    0:46   97   26:49 10:48 1:49:12
  133   9/14   Barb Gay           Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F   19  9:03  1:49    2:21  128 1:02:56 16.0    0:53  163   34:55 14:03 1:50:07
  134   2/7    Claire Andreesen   Vinton         IA  16 F   74 10:44  2:09    3:08  147 1:07:49 14.8    0:59  115   27:56 11:15 1:50:35
  135  10/14   Jennifer Riemer    Darien         IL  41 F   80 10:57  2:12    1:55  149 1:07:59 14.8    0:44  121   29:11 11:45 1:50:44
  136  13/15   Jeff Hefel         Dubuque        IA  33 M  161 15:35  3:07    5:53  123 1:00:57 16.5    0:59  107   27:24 11:02 1:50:46
  137   4/4    Kenneth Luckstead  Monticello     IA  23 M  165 16:15  3:15    2:15  150 1:08:14 14.7    0:22   56   24:07  9:43 1:51:11
  138   7/9    Sue Millsap        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F  124 12:30  2:30    4:40  130 1:03:17 15.9    1:27  124   29:22 11:49 1:51:14
  139   1/1    Karen Miller       Cedar Rapids   IA  60 F  129 12:58  2:36    2:58  113   59:29 16.9    2:56  156   33:18 13:24 1:51:36
  140  11/12   Maria Pina Helmbac Cedar Rapids   IA  32 F  138 13:35  2:43    2:33  134 1:03:58 15.7    1:39  132   30:11 12:09 1:51:54
  141   6/8    Larry Ihde         Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M  163 16:11  3:15    2:55  133 1:03:33 15.8    0:43  123   29:20 11:48 1:52:41
  142   3/7    Hailee Reist       Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F  115 12:07  2:26    3:32  160 1:15:05 13.4    0:43   33   21:46  8:46 1:53:10
  143   4/7    Anastasia Jordan   Walford        IA  18 F  122 12:24  2:29    3:20  159 1:15:04 13.4    0:42   32   21:46  8:46 1:53:13
  144   5/7    Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  17 F    7  8:19  1:40    1:31  141 1:05:21 15.4    0:37  170   37:44 15:11 1:53:31
  145   8/9    Shari Lewison      Cedar Rapids   IA  49 F  118 12:18  2:28    2:50  124 1:00:58 16.5    1:56  166   36:14 14:35 1:54:15
  146   5/6    Nicole Golinvaux   Coralville     IA  24 F   34  9:33  1:55    2:18  152 1:10:58 14.1    1:22  135   30:13 12:10 1:54:21
  147  14/15   Steven Etten       Palo           IA  55 M  156 14:57  3:00    2:38   51   51:52 19.4    4:06  174   42:19 17:02 1:55:51
  148  15/15   Ara Ispentchian    Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M  172 18:40  3:44    1:47  129 1:03:07 15.9    1:20  141   31:01 12:29 1:55:53
  149  10/11   Marty Metzl        Charlotte      NC  38 F   61 10:26  2:06    2:15  154 1:11:45 14.0    1:35  130   30:07 12:07 1:56:06
  150   9/11   Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  34 M  171 18:16  3:40    2:11  156 1:12:17 13.9    0:26   57   24:08  9:43 1:57:15
  151  10/11   Nathan Hein        Marlon         IA  33 M  127 12:51  2:35    2:10  153 1:11:37 14.0    0:56  128   29:51 12:01 1:57:22
  152   7/8    Rich Pazdernik     Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M  168 16:57  3:24    1:48  142 1:05:54 15.2    1:12  148   31:51 12:49 1:57:40
  153  11/14   Nancy Schroeder    Marion         IA  43 F   81 10:58  2:12    2:29  144 1:06:13 15.2    1:52  167   36:44 14:47 1:58:14
  154  11/11   Michael Horning    Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M  173 19:37  3:56    2:01  137 1:04:41 15.5    1:45  149   31:58 12:52 2:00:00
  155   8/8    James Kindig       Cedar Rapids   IA  49 M   93 11:30  2:18    2:34  158 1:13:34 13.6    1:06  153   32:16 12:59 2:00:59
  156  12/14   Lisa Rabik         Center Point   IA  43 F  159 15:12  3:03    2:11  164 1:16:26 13.1    0:38   98   26:50 10:48 2:01:14
  157   3/6    Melissa Stepanek   Cedar Rapids   IA  29 F  143 13:43  2:45    1:55  145 1:06:43 15.0    1:41  169   37:15 15:00 2:01:15
  158   7/8    Amy Keating        Marion         IA  52 F  157 14:58  3:00    2:43  157 1:12:58 13.8    0:41  136   30:16 12:11 2:01:34
  159  13/13   Gregory Miller     Iowa City      IA  53 M  126 12:43  2:33    2:13  155 1:11:52 14.0    2:33  158   33:51 13:38 2:03:10
  160   6/6    Kimberly Poston    Marion         IA  29 F  135 13:17  2:40    4:11  151 1:10:29 14.2    1:45  162   34:54 14:03 2:04:34
  161  11/11   Abraham Zamora     Monticello     IA  34 M  170 17:54  3:35    3:04  166 1:16:46 13.1    1:09   86   26:01 10:29 2:04:52
  162   6/6    Jenni Topping      Manchester     IA  21 F  108 11:52  2:23    2:03  162 1:15:48 13.2    1:09  160   34:12 13:46 2:05:02
  163  12/12   Kristy Bertling    Marion         IA  34 F   99 11:40  2:20    3:00  146 1:07:05 15.0    2:35  173   41:04 16:32 2:05:22
  164   4/6    Kelly Roher        Monticello     IA  40 F  136 13:26  2:42    3:48  167 1:16:55 13.1    1:26  150   31:58 12:52 2:07:31
  165  13/14   Jennifer Funk      Monticello     IA  40 F  134 13:09  2:38    2:14  169 1:18:34 12.8    0:21  159   34:03 13:42 2:08:20
  166   9/9    Michael Michelange Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M   39  9:44  1:57    2:38  172 1:22:31 12.2    1:21  154   32:45 13:11 2:08:58
  167   6/7    Laisee Shakespeare Hopkinton      IA  14 F  160 15:27  3:06    3:49  161 1:15:23 13.3    1:04  161   34:27 13:52 2:10:08
  168   3/3    Trish Prokop       Cedar Rapids   IA  58 F  174 19:46  3:58    3:43  163 1:15:48 13.2    0:49  142   31:03 12:30 2:11:07
  169  11/11   Shelley Mossman    Vinton         IA  35 F  142 13:42  2:45    3:11  170 1:20:45 12.4    1:48  151   32:07 12:56 2:11:31
  170   7/7    Kristin Luckstead  Monticello     IA  19 F  107 11:52  2:23    2:04  173 1:24:46 11.8    0:51  157   33:33 13:30 2:13:03
  171   9/9    Kyla Shakespeare   Hopkinton      IA  45 F  167 16:36  3:20    3:36  168 1:17:20 13.0    1:15  164   35:32 14:18 2:14:17
  172   5/6    Heather Maassen    Avoca          IA  19 F   48 10:04  2:01    2:02  174 1:25:25 11.8    0:41  171   38:32 15:31 2:16:42
  173  14/14   Tammy Roberts      Solon          IA  42 F  147 14:03  2:49    3:24  171 1:21:53 12.3    1:06  172   38:42 15:35 2:19:06
  174   8/8    Julie Willey       Greenville     IL  50 F  175 19:54  3:59    4:00  165 1:16:29 13.1    2:45  165   36:04 14:31 2:19:09
  175   6/6    Nicole Sharp       Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F  154 14:36  2:56    4:09  175 1:36:37 10.4    1:24  175   46:03 18:32 2:42:47 

                                                       PROBLEM RESULTS

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1   1/1    Tim Montgomery     Manchester     IA  51 M    1 17:09  3:26                                                              

                                                         TEAM RESULTS

TOTAL   DIV                                                SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
PLACE   PLC    TEAM   MEMBERS: SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER  plc time  yds     time   plc  time   mph    time   plc  time   pace TIME
=====   ===    ======================================  ==============    ====   ===============    ====   ================ =======
    1   1/2    Herman-Eastburn-Eastburn = Doug Herman , Geoff Eastburn , Eastburn
                                                        9 11:07  2:14    0:31    1   45:00 22.3    0:25    2   22:05  8:53 1:19:07
    2   1/6    Taylor-Thier-Taylor = Cory Taylor , Cathy Thier , Taylor
                                                        1  8:18  1:40    0:29    2   47:15 21.2    0:22    5   25:47 10:23 1:22:09
    3   2/2    Marsh-Lowry-Wilkes = Andrew Marsh , Jim Lowry , Wilkes
                                                        2  8:47  1:46    0:21    3   52:25 19.2    0:29    3   22:31  9:04 1:24:30
    4   1/4    Knight-Vorhies-Proksa = Karen Knight , Debbie Vorhies , Proksa
                                                        6 10:51  2:11    0:34    7   55:04 18.2    0:21    4   24:23  9:49 1:31:11
    5   2/6    Klutts-Blackburn-Blackburn = Becky Klutts , Robin Blackburn , Blackburn
                                                        8 11:05  2:13    0:27    4   52:56 19.0    0:20    8   27:53 11:14 1:32:40
    6   3/6    Schlueter-Boyer-Meyer = David Schlueter , Katie Boyer , Meyer
                                                       11 12:05  2:25    0:25    8   59:18 16.9    0:18    1   21:28  8:38 1:33:32
    7   4/6    Kleen-Weber-Daughetee = Calla Kleen , Julie Weber , Daughetee
                                                       10 11:44  2:21    0:30    6   54:21 18.5    0:24   10   29:50 12:01 1:36:48
    8   2/4    Eastburn-Eastburn-Heffern = Maureen Eastburn , Allison Eastburn , Heffern
                                                       12 13:53  2:47    0:36   10 1:02:50 16.0    0:20    6   25:47 10:23 1:43:24
    9   5/6    Durgin-Council-Poe = Kyle Durgin , Shannon Council , Poe
                                                        4  9:33  1:55    0:44    9 1:00:56 16.5    0:34   11   34:26 13:52 1:46:11
   10   3/4    Powers-Kelley-Urban = Charlotte Powers , Patty Kelley , Urban
                                                        7 10:57  2:12    0:26    5   54:20 18.5    0:29   12   41:28 16:41 1:47:38
   11   4/4    Pasker-Thies-Porter = Melody Pasker , Melissa Thies , Porter
                                                        3  9:07  1:50    0:31   12 1:11:55 14.0    0:23    7   25:50 10:24 1:47:44
   12   6/6    Miskimen-Miskimen-Miskimen = Kent Miskimen , Maggie Miskimen , Miskimen
                                                        5  9:53  1:59    0:28   11 1:11:28 14.0    0:24    9   28:45 11:34 1:50:57 

                                                         MALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1   216 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M    4  8:23  1:41    0:44    1   39:09 25.6    0:37    3   18:07  7:18 1:06:59
    2   129 David Julian       Marion         IA  41 M    1  7:30  1:30    1:02    6   45:19 22.2    0:43    6   18:38  7:30 1:13:09
    3   153 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M    5  8:25  1:41    0:53    2   42:54 23.4    0:39   15   20:30  8:15 1:13:19
    4    89 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M   10  8:59  1:48    0:40    4   45:05 22.3    0:27    5   18:33  7:28 1:13:43
    5   101 Chad Goldsmith     Coralville     IA  34 M   42 10:33  2:07    0:55    5   45:09 22.2    0:31    1   17:00  6:50 1:14:06
    6   104 Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  30 M   35 10:09  2:02    0:51    3   43:10 23.3    0:29   19   21:07  8:30 1:15:45
    7   111 Mike Altemeier     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M    2  8:12  1:39    0:41   12   46:33 21.6    0:27   13   20:13  8:08 1:16:04
    8   199 Dale Merrill       Moumt Vernon   IA  38 M   18  9:29  1:54    0:36    9   46:05 21.8    0:30   14   20:20  8:11 1:16:59
    9   105 Sean Hughley       Hiawatha       IA  31 M   22  9:34  1:55    0:46   32   49:24 20.3    0:28    2   17:07  6:53 1:17:17
   10   128 Blake Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M    6  8:44  1:45    0:30    7   45:29 22.1    0:30   32   22:39  9:07 1:17:49
   11   188 James Wohrley      Lisbon         IA  24 M   15  9:20  1:52    1:02   14   46:50 21.4    1:08    9   19:53  8:00 1:18:11
   12    95 Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  26 M   32 10:07  2:02    0:54   21   47:37 21.1    0:34    7   19:09  7:43 1:18:17
   13   177 Jaye Heater        Marion         IA  38 M   17  9:28  1:54    0:40    8   45:49 21.9    0:39   27   21:57  8:50 1:18:31
   14   122 Bill Allen         Muscatine      IA  41 M   41 10:33  2:07    1:21   11   46:20 21.7    0:27   11   20:11  8:08 1:18:50
   15   123 Jim Berger         Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M   21  9:33  1:55    0:57   26   48:20 20.8    0:50    8   19:38  7:54 1:19:16
   16   117 Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  38 M   36 10:12  2:03    1:48   27   48:46 20.6    0:46    4   18:20  7:23 1:19:50
   17   134 Doug Weih          Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M   11  9:01  1:49    1:42   17   47:08 21.3    1:11   20   21:09  8:31 1:20:08
   18   176 Nathan Etten       Central City   IA  28 M   23  9:35  1:55    1:05   10   46:17 21.7    0:59   31   22:36  9:06 1:20:30
   19    98 Jared Althoff      Peosta         IA  33 M   37 10:21  2:05    1:18   18   47:13 21.3    1:00   17   20:49  8:23 1:20:39
   20    86 Chad Compton       Lisbon         IA  28 M    8  8:53  1:47    1:45   23   47:47 21.0    0:41   29   22:18  8:59 1:21:22
   21   149 Jerry Kern         Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M   57 11:32  2:19    1:10   16   47:00 21.4    0:48   23   21:16  8:34 1:21:44
   22    85 Levi Boscardin     Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M   16  9:22  1:53    0:53   33   49:29 20.3    0:32   30   22:22  9:00 1:22:36
   23   121 Jason Aarhus       Cedar Rapids   IA  44 M   46 10:52  2:11    1:04   28   48:49 20.6    0:56   18   21:00  8:27 1:22:38
   24   138 Dan Lubben         Marion         IA  47 M   58 11:37  2:20    2:13   13   46:49 21.4    0:55   21   21:11  8:32 1:22:43
   25   132 Mauricio Miranda   Cedar Falls    IA  42 M   38 10:23  2:05    1:42   15   46:50 21.4    0:56   36   22:57  9:14 1:22:46
   26   179 Darren Hurt        Newton         IA  50 M   27  9:47  1:58    0:55   20   47:33 21.1    0:47   47   24:11  9:44 1:23:11
   27   210 John Dulle         Cedar Rapids   IA  33 M   24  9:36  1:56    2:01   22   47:38 21.1    1:36   35   22:56  9:14 1:23:44
   28   115 Lee Heying         Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M   44 10:46  2:10    1:22   36   50:04 20.0    1:23   16   20:39  8:19 1:24:12
   29   209 Joel Hoover        Cedar Rapids   IA  22 M    9  8:54  1:47    1:05   54   53:23 18.8    0:43   12   20:13  8:08 1:24:16
   30   157 Richard Wyss       Iowa City      IA  54 M   43 10:33  2:07    1:02   24   48:07 20.9    1:00   51   24:41  9:56 1:25:22
   31   212 Daniel Gee         Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M   33 10:08  2:02    1:36   38   50:22 19.9    0:55   37   22:59  9:15 1:25:59
   32    80 William Sindelar   Sherrard       IL  19 M   63 11:49  2:22    1:17   40   50:43 19.8    0:39   24   21:38  8:43 1:26:04
   33   125 Marty Davison      Maquoketa      IA  42 M   65 11:56  2:24    1:17   25   48:15 20.8    1:04   43   23:41  9:32 1:26:10
   34    81 Joel Ahrendsen     Ames           IA  24 M   25  9:36  1:56    2:54   52   53:02 18.9    0:40   10   20:02  8:04 1:26:12
   35   158 Joe McGrath        Cedar Rapids   IA  55 M   31 10:03  2:01    1:21   29   48:59 20.5    0:58   53   25:03 10:05 1:26:21
   36    94 Tom Rauen          Dubuque        IA  28 M   53 11:22  2:17    1:26   45   51:45 19.4    0:17   25   21:39  8:43 1:26:27
   37   108 Lane McMullen      North Liberty  IA  33 M   19  9:30  1:54    2:30   34   49:30 20.3    1:18   49   24:15  9:46 1:27:01
   38   136 John Hartley       Iowa City      IA  49 M   30 10:01  2:01    1:47   48   52:08 19.3    1:16   34   22:52  9:12 1:28:01
   39    93 Christian Nissen   Ames           IA  29 M   34 10:09  2:02    1:06   39   50:27 19.9    0:47   58   25:38 10:19 1:28:04
   40   142 Michael Wagemester Cedar Rapids   IA  45 M   48 10:59  2:12    0:59   35   49:41 20.2    1:38   52   24:51 10:00 1:28:05
   41    79 Scott Kleymann     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 M   12  9:03  1:49    2:21   47   51:56 19.3    1:45   38   23:04  9:17 1:28:07
   42   119 John Sutter        Dubuque        IA  39 M   28  9:47  1:58    1:22   37   50:14 20.0    0:56   64   26:33 10:41 1:28:50
   43   184 Chad Schroder      Pella          IA  33 M   20  9:31  1:55    1:43   30   49:10 20.4    1:20   69   27:12 10:57 1:28:54
   44   103 Cory Handfelt      Cedar Rapids   IA  31 M   45 10:51  2:11    2:55   41   50:46 19.8    1:41   39   23:13  9:21 1:29:24
   45   147 Joe Hollenback     Farley         IA  50 M   71 13:03  2:37    3:08   44   51:32 19.5    1:47   26   21:51  8:48 1:31:19
   46   110 Christian Aanestad Iowa City      IA  37 M   14  9:18  1:52    0:50   62   55:31 18.1    0:51   56   25:26 10:14 1:31:54
   47   180 Todd Lewison       Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M   56 11:30  2:18    2:16   42   50:56 19.7    1:24   60   26:00 10:28 1:32:05
   48   112 Ryan Colerick      Marion         IA  35 M   47 10:56  2:12    2:26   61   55:19 18.1    0:46   33   22:51  9:12 1:32:17
   49   208 Blaze Rosene       Solon          IA  53 M   40 10:33  2:07    2:20   55   54:21 18.5    1:46   42   23:40  9:32 1:32:38
   50   154 Ted Olson          Hiawatha       IA  51 M   68 12:30  2:30    1:16   57   54:55 18.3    0:47   41   23:23  9:25 1:32:49
   51   120 Kirk Wischmeyer    Mount Vernon   IA  38 M   73 13:37  2:44    1:44   53   53:10 18.9    0:46   44   23:41  9:32 1:32:57
   52   107 Max Knepper        Peosta         IA  33 M   60 11:43  2:21    1:41   56   54:45 18.3    1:29   40   23:22  9:24 1:32:57
   53   162 Dan Tucker         Cedar Rapids   IA  60 M   88 17:15  3:27    1:03   19   47:32 21.1    0:58   67   26:40 10:44 1:33:25
   54    88 Jher Gempero       Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M   64 11:55  2:23    1:34   70   58:25 17.2    0:55   22   21:13  8:33 1:34:01
   55   150 Mark Lee           Urbandale      IA  51 M   59 11:41  2:21    2:34   51   52:56 19.0    0:49   65   26:35 10:42 1:34:33
   56   114 Timothy Flynn      Scotch Grove   IA  36 M   75 14:18  2:52    2:04   31   49:16 20.4    1:17   74   27:43 11:10 1:34:36
   57   201 David Swenson      Ames           IA  56 M   67 12:20  2:28    1:46   50   52:47 19.0    1:34   66   26:39 10:44 1:35:04
   58   164 Willis Sneller     Cedar Rapids   IA  65 M   61 11:43  2:21    1:49   58   54:57 18.3    2:08   57   25:28 10:15 1:36:03
   59   185 Branden Sobaski    Iowa City      IA  28 M   52 11:18  2:16    1:52   59   55:00 18.3    1:09   68   27:04 10:54 1:36:21
   60   159 Dan Rohner         Dubuque        IA  57 M   78 14:28  2:54    2:26   65   56:54 17.6    0:39   28   22:04  8:53 1:36:29
   61   148 Keith Kenel        Cedar Rapids   IA  50 M   86 16:28  3:18    1:03   49   52:24 19.2    1:07   63   26:26 10:38 1:37:26
   62   135 Thomas Funk        Monticello     IA  47 M   62 11:47  2:22    2:24   73   58:45 17.1    0:45   48   24:13  9:45 1:37:52
   63   198 Troy Carter        North Liberty  IA  36 M    7  8:46  1:46    2:06   60   55:11 18.2    1:11   84   31:51 12:49 1:39:02
   64    87 Jason England      Marion         IA  26 M   13  9:03  1:49    2:51   71   58:25 17.2    1:04   73   27:41 11:09 1:39:04
   65   141 Todd Stonebarger   Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M   50 11:06  2:14    1:06   69   58:21 17.2    1:14   71   27:26 11:03 1:39:11
   66   181 Tim Polehna        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M    3  8:12  1:39    1:50   68   58:17 17.2    0:47   83   31:10 12:33 1:40:14
   67   213 Rory Wiebel        Mount Vernon   IA  34 M   51 11:09  2:14    2:09   77 1:00:55 16.5    0:41   59   25:42 10:21 1:40:35
   68   161 Bill Ingels        Cedar Rapids   IA  61 M   39 10:32  2:07    1:16   43   51:11 19.6    1:12   91   36:52 14:50 1:41:01
   69   186 Eric Strader       Marion         IA  31 M   49 11:02  2:13    1:34   63   55:34 18.1    1:16   87   32:15 12:59 1:41:38
   70   156 Jan Willey         Greenville     IL  53 M   77 14:23  2:53    2:57   67   57:43 17.4    1:22   54   25:15 10:10 1:41:39
   71    82 Brice Antons       Anamosa        IA  21 M   74 14:00  2:48    0:52   66   57:20 17.5    0:37   79   30:13 12:10 1:43:01
   72   124 Jeff Boeckenstedt  Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M   72 13:35  2:43    1:24   64   56:38 17.7    1:21   78   30:09 12:08 1:43:05
   73   113 Stephen Fasnacht   Monticello     IA  39 M   54 11:22  2:17    3:25   80 1:02:44 16.0    0:42   55   25:15 10:10 1:43:27
   74   146 John Helms         Clarendon Hill IL  54 M   81 15:07  3:02    2:46   74   59:11 17.0    0:52   72   27:34 11:06 1:45:27
   75   155 Joe Schmall        Robins         IA  53 M   76 14:19  2:52    3:50   79 1:02:05 16.2    0:56   50   24:40  9:56 1:45:47
   76   160 James Sabin        Mt. Vernon     IA  55 M   79 14:41  2:57    2:19   72   58:36 17.1    0:39   76   29:46 11:59 1:45:59
   77   127 Robert Inouye      Cedar Falls    IA  42 M   29  9:51  1:59    3:52   76 1:00:50 16.5    1:33   80   30:36 12:19 1:46:40
   78   126 Jeremy Horning     Tiffin         IA  41 M   66 11:57  2:24    2:27   75 1:00:28 16.6    1:14   81   30:36 12:19 1:46:40
   79   182 Jason Putz         Epworth        IA  38 M   84 16:11  3:15    3:12   81 1:02:55 16.0    0:53   61   26:01 10:28 1:49:10
   80   178 Jeff Hefel         Dubuque        IA  33 M   82 15:35  3:07    5:53   78 1:00:57 16.5    0:59   70   27:24 11:02 1:50:46
   81    83 Kenneth Luckstead  Monticello     IA  23 M   85 16:15  3:15    2:15   86 1:08:14 14.7    0:22   45   24:07  9:43 1:51:11
   82   137 Larry Ihde         Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M   83 16:11  3:15    2:55   83 1:03:33 15.8    0:43   75   29:20 11:48 1:52:41
   83   175 Steven Etten       Palo           IA  55 M   80 14:57  3:00    2:38   46   51:52 19.4    4:06   92   42:19 17:02 1:55:51
   84   203 Ara Ispentchian    Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M   91 18:40  3:44    1:47   82 1:03:07 15.9    1:20   82   31:01 12:29 1:55:53
   85   106 Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  34 M   90 18:16  3:40    2:11   89 1:12:17 13.9    0:26   46   24:08  9:43 1:57:15
   86   202 Nathan Hein        Marlon         IA  33 M   70 12:51  2:35    2:10   87 1:11:37 14.0    0:56   77   29:51 12:01 1:57:22
   87   139 Rich Pazdernik     Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M   87 16:57  3:24    1:48   85 1:05:54 15.2    1:12   85   31:51 12:49 1:57:40
   88   116 Michael Horning    Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M   92 19:37  3:56    2:01   84 1:04:41 15.5    1:45   86   31:58 12:52 2:00:00
   89   204 James Kindig       Cedar Rapids   IA  49 M   55 11:30  2:18    2:34   90 1:13:34 13.6    1:06   88   32:16 12:59 2:00:59
   90   151 Gregory Miller     Iowa City      IA  53 M   69 12:43  2:33    2:13   88 1:11:52 14.0    2:33   90   33:51 13:38 2:03:10
   91   109 Abraham Zamora     Monticello     IA  34 M   89 17:54  3:35    3:04   91 1:16:46 13.1    1:09   62   26:01 10:29 2:04:52
   92    91 Michael Michelange Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M   26  9:44  1:57    2:38   92 1:22:31 12.2    1:21   89   32:45 13:11 2:08:58 

                                                        FEMALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1     3 Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F    1  7:45  1:33    1:03    3   50:34 19.9    0:35    2   20:49  8:23 1:20:44
    2    22 Rachel Dahl        Jesup          IA  33 F   16 10:01  2:01    2:03    9   53:01 18.9    0:25    1   19:53  8:00 1:25:21
    3    58 Rosie Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F   29 10:42  2:09    0:39    2   49:23 20.3    1:05   13   24:37  9:55 1:26:26
    4    60 Brita Loynachan    Marion         IA  47 F   21 10:13  2:03    1:14    1   47:51 21.0    1:06   42   27:58 11:16 1:28:21
    5    57 Dana Foster        Dike           IA  45 F   11  9:14  1:51    1:59   16   55:13 18.2    1:14    3   20:56  8:26 1:28:36
    6   211 Belinda Gee        Cedar Rapids   IA  53 F   22 10:15  2:03    0:55    8   53:00 18.9    1:00   10   23:53  9:37 1:29:01
    7    48 Natalie Hempy      Solon          IA  41 F   30 10:43  2:09    2:49    6   52:28 19.1    1:56    4   21:12  8:32 1:29:06
    8    31 Annette Wittrock   Ottumwa        IA  32 F    7  8:58  1:48    1:22    7   52:47 19.0    0:36   35   27:08 10:55 1:30:49
    9    44 Kathryn Cater      Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F   27 10:37  2:08    1:11    5   51:52 19.4    1:11   33   26:57 10:51 1:31:46
   10   207 Julie Popelka      Cedar Rapids   IA  51 F   48 12:04  2:25    1:18    4   51:19 19.6    1:24   25   26:05 10:30 1:32:09
   11    54 Denise Stapley     Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F    9  9:05  1:49    1:36   12   54:08 18.5    1:35   24   25:54 10:25 1:32:15
   12    39 Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F    2  7:56  1:36    1:06   17   55:17 18.2    0:37   39   27:42 11:09 1:32:36
   13    49 Lara Marsh         Iowa City      IA  40 F   19 10:08  2:02    1:22   10   53:21 18.8    1:12   29   26:44 10:46 1:32:46
   14    29 Jill Snitko        Marion         IA  33 F   43 11:47  2:22    1:11   34   58:15 17.2    0:41    5   21:21  8:36 1:33:12
   15    13 Jennifer Snook     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F   14  9:44  1:57    1:06   25   57:01 17.6    0:23   15   25:08 10:07 1:33:20
   16    30 Janet Volden       Cedar Rapids   IA  30 F   20 10:11  2:03    2:24   15   54:59 18.3    0:48   16   25:18 10:11 1:33:38
   17    18 Karen Mathes       Polk City      IA  28 F   26 10:33  2:07    2:03   40   59:39 16.8    0:36    6   21:24  8:37 1:34:13
   18    27 Laura Platner      Cedar Rapids   IA  30 F   37 11:20  2:16    1:03   13   54:31 18.4    0:43   28   26:41 10:44 1:34:15
   19    42 Lynette Boheman    Monticello     IA  41 F   32 10:45  2:09    1:38   14   54:41 18.4    1:25   21   25:50 10:24 1:34:17
   20   217 Tami Fiala         Fairfax        IA  47 F   12  9:25  1:53    1:59   11   53:22 18.8    1:09   46   29:08 11:43 1:35:00
   21    11 Alyssa Neiers      Arlington Heig IL  23 F    6  8:54  1:47    1:25   36   58:56 17.0    0:31   19   25:43 10:21 1:35:27
   22    40 Suzi Wilkes        Iowa City      IA  37 F   15 10:01  2:01    1:29   23   56:37 17.7    1:18   34   27:00 10:52 1:36:22
   23    68 Patricia Kenel     Cedar Rapids   IA  51 F   25 10:28  2:06    1:49   28   57:16 17.5    1:24   18   25:39 10:19 1:36:33
   24    45 Kori Cusick        North Liberty  IA  41 F   71 14:01  2:49    2:00   19   55:55 18.0    1:35    9   23:35  9:30 1:37:05
   25   168 Julie Hoffmann     Hiawatha       IA  35 F   18 10:06  2:02    2:33   33   58:11 17.3    0:56   17   25:30 10:16 1:37:13
   26    74 Ann Vestle         Cedar Rapids   IA  57 F   53 12:18  2:28    1:05   21   56:19 17.8    1:09   38   27:39 11:08 1:38:29
   27    63 Audrey Rasmussen   Blue Grass     IA  46 F   72 14:02  2:49    2:10   20   56:06 17.9    0:59   27   26:28 10:39 1:39:43
   28    41 Lori Winborn       Swisher        IA  38 F   62 13:09  2:38    1:33   42 1:00:14 16.7    1:10   14   24:39  9:56 1:40:43
   29    71 Carol Wyss         Iowa City      IA  51 F   35 11:10  2:14    1:12   29   57:47 17.4    1:50   44   28:51 11:37 1:40:48
   30    16 Ashley Hesson      Vinton         IA  28 F    5  8:48  1:46    1:59   35   58:31 17.2    0:43   59   30:53 12:26 1:40:52
   31    69 Lori Sindelar      Sherrard       IL  51 F   60 13:01  2:37    1:49   31   57:49 17.4    1:28   32   26:52 10:49 1:40:57
   32    33 Annie Dillard      Iowa City      IA  37 F   28 10:40  2:08    1:16   41   59:49 16.8    1:38   40   27:42 11:09 1:41:02
   33    23 Jill Flynn         Scotch Grove   IA  34 F   38 11:28  2:18    1:58   32   58:07 17.3    0:38   50   29:32 11:53 1:41:41
   34   200 Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  29 F   47 11:56  2:24    2:29   45 1:00:56 16.5    0:45   23   25:53 10:25 1:41:57
   35     9 Chelsey Holten     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F    3  8:10  1:38    1:00   44 1:00:47 16.5    1:08   61   31:07 12:32 1:42:10
   36    34 Julie Hansen       Iowa City      IA  35 F   50 12:10  2:26    1:03   30   57:49 17.4    1:40   51   29:36 11:55 1:42:16
   37    15 Rubi Escalier      Cedar Rapids   IA  26 F   54 12:20  2:28    1:22   50 1:03:26 15.8    1:15   11   24:03  9:41 1:42:25
   38    28 Jill Powers        Dubuque        IA  32 F   10  9:11  1:51    2:19   58 1:06:10 15.2    0:28   12   24:23  9:49 1:42:29
   39    64 Laura Scharosch    Center Point   IA  45 F   36 11:10  2:14    1:34   38   58:59 17.0    1:22   55   30:13 12:10 1:43:16
   40    72 Sandy Pint         Mount Vernon   IA  55 F   74 14:04  2:49    1:21   27   57:07 17.6    0:58   52   30:04 12:06 1:43:32
   41    66 Julie Evans        Muscatine      IA  53 F   68 13:37  2:44    1:25   18   55:50 18.0    1:27   63   31:32 12:42 1:43:49
   42    35 Shelley Hilton-Cul Wyoming        IA  38 F   40 11:39  2:20    2:37   37   58:58 17.0    1:46   48   29:20 11:48 1:44:18
   43    25 Amber Jedlicka     Cedar Falls    IA  32 F   42 11:46  2:22    2:09   52 1:04:29 15.6    0:36   22   25:52 10:25 1:44:49
   44    24 Maryann Heying     Cedar Rapids   IA  34 F   80 15:56  3:12    1:59   22   56:22 17.8    1:37   45   29:03 11:41 1:44:55
   45    32 Jacqueline Aanesta Iowa City      IA  36 F   66 13:33  2:43    1:58   43 1:00:29 16.6    1:14   43   28:22 11:25 1:45:34
   46   166 Lindsay Fox        Cedar Rapids   IA  28 F   51 12:14  2:27    1:55   26   57:04 17.6    1:31   66   33:11 13:22 1:45:54
   47    19 Anya Polehna       Cedar Rapids   IA  27 F   39 11:34  2:19    1:55   55 1:04:51 15.5    1:09   37   27:10 10:56 1:46:37
   48    55 Misty Wittern      Van Meter      IA  41 F   61 13:06  2:38    2:25   24   56:58 17.6    3:06   62   31:26 12:39 1:46:59
   49    12 Jessica Snook      Cedar Rapids   IA  22 F   24 10:27  2:06    2:08   49 1:03:21 15.8    0:43   58   30:24 12:14 1:47:01
   50   205 Charity Rausch     Cascade        IA  37 F   56 12:28  2:30    2:43   53 1:04:38 15.5    1:20   26   26:19 10:36 1:47:26
   51   206 Misty Rauch        Central City   IA  38 F   75 14:08  2:50    2:04   54 1:04:45 15.5    1:45   20   25:46 10:22 1:48:25
   52   214 Annie Vander Werff Jesup          IA  34 F   58 12:54  2:35    2:33   56 1:05:06 15.4    1:03   36   27:10 10:56 1:48:44
   53    43 Julie Cadman       Parker         CO  41 F   46 11:54  2:23    1:55   63 1:07:50 14.8    0:46   30   26:49 10:48 1:49:12
   54    47 Barb Gay           Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F    8  9:03  1:49    2:21   47 1:02:56 16.0    0:53   73   34:55 14:03 1:50:07
   55    76 Claire Andreesen   Vinton         IA  16 F   31 10:44  2:09    3:08   62 1:07:49 14.8    0:59   41   27:56 11:15 1:50:35
   56    51 Jennifer Riemer    Darien         IL  41 F   33 10:57  2:12    1:55   64 1:07:59 14.8    0:44   47   29:11 11:45 1:50:44
   57    62 Sue Millsap        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F   57 12:30  2:30    4:40   48 1:03:17 15.9    1:27   49   29:22 11:49 1:51:14
   58    75 Karen Miller       Cedar Rapids   IA  60 F   59 12:58  2:36    2:58   39   59:29 16.9    2:56   67   33:18 13:24 1:51:36
   59    26 Maria Pina Helmbac Cedar Rapids   IA  32 F   67 13:35  2:43    2:33   51 1:03:58 15.7    1:39   54   30:11 12:09 1:51:54
   60     6 Hailee Reist       Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F   49 12:07  2:26    3:32   70 1:15:05 13.4    0:43    8   21:46  8:46 1:53:10
   61     2 Anastasia Jordan   Walford        IA  18 F   55 12:24  2:29    3:20   69 1:15:04 13.4    0:42    7   21:46  8:46 1:53:13
   62     5 Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  17 F    4  8:19  1:40    1:31   57 1:05:21 15.4    0:37   79   37:44 15:11 1:53:31
   63    59 Shari Lewison      Cedar Rapids   IA  49 F   52 12:18  2:28    2:50   46 1:00:58 16.5    1:56   76   36:14 14:35 1:54:15
   64     8 Nicole Golinvaux   Coralville     IA  24 F   13  9:33  1:55    2:18   66 1:10:58 14.1    1:22   56   30:13 12:10 1:54:21
   65    37 Marty Metzl        Charlotte      NC  38 F   23 10:26  2:06    2:15   67 1:11:45 14.0    1:35   53   30:07 12:07 1:56:06
   66    53 Nancy Schroeder    Marion         IA  43 F   34 10:58  2:12    2:29   59 1:06:13 15.2    1:52   77   36:44 14:47 1:58:14
   67    50 Lisa Rabik         Center Point   IA  43 F   78 15:12  3:03    2:11   74 1:16:26 13.1    0:38   31   26:50 10:48 2:01:14
   68   174 Melissa Stepanek   Cedar Rapids   IA  29 F   70 13:43  2:45    1:55   60 1:06:43 15.0    1:41   78   37:15 15:00 2:01:15
   69    67 Amy Keating        Marion         IA  52 F   77 14:58  3:00    2:43   68 1:12:58 13.8    0:41   57   30:16 12:11 2:01:34
   70    20 Kimberly Poston    Marion         IA  29 F   64 13:17  2:40    4:11   65 1:10:29 14.2    1:45   72   34:54 14:03 2:04:34
   71    14 Jenni Topping      Manchester     IA  21 F   45 11:52  2:23    2:03   72 1:15:48 13.2    1:09   70   34:12 13:46 2:05:02
   72    21 Kristy Bertling    Marion         IA  34 F   41 11:40  2:20    3:00   61 1:07:05 15.0    2:35   82   41:04 16:32 2:05:22
   73   172 Kelly Roher        Monticello     IA  40 F   65 13:26  2:42    3:48   76 1:16:55 13.1    1:26   64   31:58 12:52 2:07:31
   74    46 Jennifer Funk      Monticello     IA  40 F   63 13:09  2:38    2:14   78 1:18:34 12.8    0:21   69   34:03 13:42 2:08:20
   75     7 Laisee Shakespeare Hopkinton      IA  14 F   79 15:27  3:06    3:49   71 1:15:23 13.3    1:04   71   34:27 13:52 2:10:08
   76    73 Trish Prokop       Cedar Rapids   IA  58 F   82 19:46  3:58    3:43   73 1:15:48 13.2    0:49   60   31:03 12:30 2:11:07
   77    38 Shelley Mossman    Vinton         IA  35 F   69 13:42  2:45    3:11   79 1:20:45 12.4    1:48   65   32:07 12:56 2:11:31
   78     4 Kristin Luckstead  Monticello     IA  19 F   44 11:52  2:23    2:04   81 1:24:46 11.8    0:51   68   33:33 13:30 2:13:03
   79    65 Kyla Shakespeare   Hopkinton      IA  45 F   81 16:36  3:20    3:36   77 1:17:20 13.0    1:15   74   35:32 14:18 2:14:17
   80   169 Heather Maassen    Avoca          IA  19 F   17 10:04  2:01    2:02   82 1:25:25 11.8    0:41   80   38:32 15:31 2:16:42
   81    52 Tammy Roberts      Solon          IA  42 F   73 14:03  2:49    3:24   80 1:21:53 12.3    1:06   81   38:42 15:35 2:19:06
   82    70 Julie Willey       Greenville     IL  50 F   83 19:54  3:59    4:00   75 1:16:29 13.1    2:45   75   36:04 14:31 2:19:09
   83   173 Nicole Sharp       Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F   76 14:36  2:56    4:09   83 1:36:37 10.4    1:24   83   46:03 18:32 2:42:47 

                        TOP 10 SWIM

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  time  yds
    = ================== ============== == === =  ==========
    1 David Julian       Marion         IA  41 M  7:30  1:30
    2 Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F  7:45  1:33
    3 Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F  7:56  1:36
    4 Chelsey Holten     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F  8:10  1:38
    5 Mike Altemeier     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M  8:12  1:39
    6 Tim Polehna        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M  8:12  1:39
    7 Cory Taylor        Cedar Rapids   IA        8:18  1:40
    8 Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  17 F  8:19  1:40
    9 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M  8:23  1:41
   10 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M  8:25  1:41 

                  TOP 10 FIRST TRANSITION

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S    time
    = ================== ============== == === =    ====
    1 Blake Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M    0:30
    2 Dale Merrill       Moumt Vernon   IA  38 M    0:36
    3 Rosie Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F    0:39
    4 Jaye Heater        Marion         IA  38 M    0:40
    5 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M    0:40
    6 Mike Altemeier     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M    0:41
    7 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M    0:44
    8 Sean Hughley       Hiawatha       IA  31 M    0:46
    9 Christian Aanestad Iowa City      IA  37 M    0:50
   10 Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  30 M    0:51 

                        TOP 10 BIKE

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S   time  mph
    = ================== ============== == === =   ==========
    1 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M   39:09 25.6
    2 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M   42:54 23.4
    3 Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  30 M   43:10 23.3
    4 Doug Herman        Monticello     IA         45:00 22.3
    5 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M   45:05 22.3
    6 Chad Goldsmith     Coralville     IA  34 M   45:09 22.2
    7 David Julian       Marion         IA  41 M   45:19 22.2
    8 Blake Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M   45:29 22.1
    9 Jaye Heater        Marion         IA  38 M   45:49 21.9
   10 Dale Merrill       Moumt Vernon   IA  38 M   46:05 21.8 

                  TOP 10 SECOND TRANSITION

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S    time
    = ================== ============== == === =    ====
    1 Tom Rauen          Dubuque        IA  28 M    0:17
    2 Jennifer Funk      Monticello     IA  40 F    0:21
    3 Kenneth Luckstead  Monticello     IA  23 M    0:22
    4 Jennifer Snook     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F    0:23
    5 Rachel Dahl        Jesup          IA  33 F    0:25
    6 Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  34 M    0:26
    7 Mike Altemeier     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M    0:27
    8 Bill Allen         Muscatine      IA  41 M    0:27
    9 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M    0:27
   10 Sean Hughley       Hiawatha       IA  31 M    0:28 

                        TOP 10 RUN

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S   time   pace
    = ================== ============== == === =   ===========
    1 Chad Goldsmith     Coralville     IA  34 M   17:00  6:50
    2 Sean Hughley       Hiawatha       IA  31 M   17:07  6:53
    3 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M   18:07  7:18
    4 Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  38 M   18:20  7:23
    5 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M   18:33  7:28
    6 David Julian       Marion         IA  41 M   18:38  7:30
    7 Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  26 M   19:09  7:43
    8 Jim Berger         Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M   19:38  7:54
    9 Rachel Dahl        Jesup          IA  33 F   19:53  8:00
   10 James Wohrley      Lisbon         IA  24 M   19:53  8:00 

                                                      CLYDESDALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1   188 James Wohrley      Lisbon         IA  24 M    3  9:20  1:52    1:02    3   46:50 21.4    1:08    1   19:53  8:00 1:18:11
    2   177 Jaye Heater        Marion         IA  38 M    4  9:28  1:54    0:40    1   45:49 21.9    0:39    2   21:57  8:50 1:18:31
    3   176 Nathan Etten       Central City   IA  28 M    6  9:35  1:55    1:05    2   46:17 21.7    0:59    3   22:36  9:06 1:20:30
    4   179 Darren Hurt        Newton         IA  50 M    7  9:47  1:58    0:55    4   47:33 21.1    0:47    4   24:11  9:44 1:23:11
    5   184 Chad Schroder      Pella          IA  33 M    5  9:31  1:55    1:43    5   49:10 20.4    1:20    9   27:12 10:57 1:28:54
    6   180 Todd Lewison       Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M   11 11:30  2:18    2:16    6   50:56 19.7    1:24    6   26:00 10:28 1:32:05
    7   185 Branden Sobaski    Iowa City      IA  28 M   10 11:18  2:16    1:52    8   55:00 18.3    1:09    8   27:04 10:54 1:36:21
    8   198 Troy Carter        North Liberty  IA  36 M    2  8:46  1:46    2:06    9   55:11 18.2    1:11   13   31:51 12:49 1:39:02
    9   181 Tim Polehna        Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M    1  8:12  1:39    1:50   11   58:17 17.2    0:47   12   31:10 12:33 1:40:14
   10   213 Rory Wiebel        Mount Vernon   IA  34 M    9 11:09  2:14    2:09   12 1:00:55 16.5    0:41    5   25:42 10:21 1:40:35
   11   186 Eric Strader       Marion         IA  31 M    8 11:02  2:13    1:34   10   55:34 18.1    1:16   14   32:15 12:59 1:41:38
   12   182 Jason Putz         Epworth        IA  38 M   14 16:11  3:15    3:12   14 1:02:55 16.0    0:53    7   26:01 10:28 1:49:10
   13   178 Jeff Hefel         Dubuque        IA  33 M   13 15:35  3:07    5:53   13 1:00:57 16.5    0:59   10   27:24 11:02 1:50:46
   14   175 Steven Etten       Palo           IA  55 M   12 14:57  3:00    2:38    7   51:52 19.4    4:06   15   42:19 17:02 1:55:51
   15   203 Ara Ispentchian    Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M   15 18:40  3:44    1:47   15 1:03:07 15.9    1:20   11   31:01 12:29 1:55:53 

                                                        ATHENA RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1   168 Julie Hoffmann     Hiawatha       IA  35 F    2 10:06  2:02    2:33    2   58:11 17.3    0:56    1   25:30 10:16 1:37:13
    2   166 Lindsay Fox        Cedar Rapids   IA  28 F    3 12:14  2:27    1:55    1   57:04 17.6    1:31    3   33:11 13:22 1:45:54
    3   174 Melissa Stepanek   Cedar Rapids   IA  29 F    5 13:43  2:45    1:55    3 1:06:43 15.0    1:41    4   37:15 15:00 2:01:15
    4   172 Kelly Roher        Monticello     IA  40 F    4 13:26  2:42    3:48    4 1:16:55 13.1    1:26    2   31:58 12:52 2:07:31
    5   169 Heather Maassen    Avoca          IA  19 F    1 10:04  2:01    2:02    5 1:25:25 11.8    0:41    5   38:32 15:31 2:16:42
    6   173 Nicole Sharp       Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F    6 14:36  2:56    4:09    6 1:36:37 10.4    1:24    6   46:03 18:32 2:42:47 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  1 - 19

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Allison Kindig     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F    1  7:45  1:33    1:03    1   50:34 19.9    0:35    1   20:49  8:23 1:20:44
    2 Claire Andreesen   Vinton         IA  16 F    3 10:44  2:09    3:08    3 1:07:49 14.8    0:59    4   27:56 11:15 1:50:35
    3 Hailee Reist       Cedar Rapids   IA  19 F    5 12:07  2:26    3:32    5 1:15:05 13.4    0:43    3   21:46  8:46 1:53:10
    4 Anastasia Jordan   Walford        IA  18 F    6 12:24  2:29    3:20    4 1:15:04 13.4    0:42    2   21:46  8:46 1:53:13
    5 Kaitlyn McKinney   Tipton         IA  17 F    2  8:19  1:40    1:31    2 1:05:21 15.4    0:37    7   37:44 15:11 1:53:31
    6 Laisee Shakespeare Hopkinton      IA  14 F    7 15:27  3:06    3:49    6 1:15:23 13.3    1:04    6   34:27 13:52 2:10:08
    7 Kristin Luckstead  Monticello     IA  19 F    4 11:52  2:23    2:04    7 1:24:46 11.8    0:51    5   33:33 13:30 2:13:03 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  1 - 19

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 William Sindelar   Sherrard       IL  19 M    2 11:49  2:22    1:17    1   50:43 19.8    0:39    1   21:38  8:43 1:26:04
    2 Scott Kleymann     Cedar Rapids   IA  19 M    1  9:03  1:49    2:21    2   51:56 19.3    1:45    2   23:04  9:17 1:28:07 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  20 - 24

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Jennifer Snook     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F    4  9:44  1:57    1:06    1   57:01 17.6    0:23    1   25:08 10:07 1:33:20
    2 Alyssa Neiers      Arlington Heig IL  23 F    2  8:54  1:47    1:25    2   58:56 17.0    0:31    2   25:43 10:21 1:35:27
    3 Chelsey Holten     Cedar Rapids   IA  20 F    1  8:10  1:38    1:00    3 1:00:47 16.5    1:08    5   31:07 12:32 1:42:10
    4 Jessica Snook      Cedar Rapids   IA  22 F    5 10:27  2:06    2:08    4 1:03:21 15.8    0:43    4   30:24 12:14 1:47:01
    5 Nicole Golinvaux   Coralville     IA  24 F    3  9:33  1:55    2:18    5 1:10:58 14.1    1:22    3   30:13 12:10 1:54:21
    6 Jenni Topping      Manchester     IA  21 F    6 11:52  2:23    2:03    6 1:15:48 13.2    1:09    6   34:12 13:46 2:05:02 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  20 - 24

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Joel Hoover        Cedar Rapids   IA  22 M    1  8:54  1:47    1:05    2   53:23 18.8    0:43    2   20:13  8:08 1:24:16
    2 Joel Ahrendsen     Ames           IA  24 M    2  9:36  1:56    2:54    1   53:02 18.9    0:40    1   20:02  8:04 1:26:12
    3 Brice Antons       Anamosa        IA  21 M    3 14:00  2:48    0:52    3   57:20 17.5    0:37    4   30:13 12:10 1:43:01
    4 Kenneth Luckstead  Monticello     IA  23 M    4 16:15  3:15    2:15    4 1:08:14 14.7    0:22    3   24:07  9:43 1:51:11 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  25 - 29

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Karen Mathes       Polk City      IA  28 F    2 10:33  2:07    2:03    2   59:39 16.8    0:36    1   21:24  8:37 1:34:13
    2 Ashley Hesson      Vinton         IA  28 F    1  8:48  1:46    1:59    1   58:31 17.2    0:43    5   30:53 12:26 1:40:52
    3 Lindsey Pingel     Monticello     IA  29 F    4 11:56  2:24    2:29    3 1:00:56 16.5    0:45    3   25:53 10:25 1:41:57
    4 Rubi Escalier      Cedar Rapids   IA  26 F    5 12:20  2:28    1:22    4 1:03:26 15.8    1:15    2   24:03  9:41 1:42:25
    5 Anya Polehna       Cedar Rapids   IA  27 F    3 11:34  2:19    1:55    5 1:04:51 15.5    1:09    4   27:10 10:56 1:46:37
    6 Kimberly Poston    Marion         IA  29 F    6 13:17  2:40    4:11    6 1:10:29 14.2    1:45    6   34:54 14:03 2:04:34 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  25 - 29

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Craig Goldsmith    Cedar Rapids   IA  29 M    2  8:59  1:48    0:40    1   45:05 22.3    0:27    1   18:33  7:28 1:13:43
    2 Don Reichelt       Cedar Rapids   IA  26 M    6 10:07  2:02    0:54    2   47:37 21.1    0:34    2   19:09  7:43 1:18:17
    3 Chad Compton       Lisbon         IA  28 M    1  8:53  1:47    1:45    3   47:47 21.0    0:41    5   22:18  8:59 1:21:22
    4 Levi Boscardin     Cedar Rapids   IA  25 M    4  9:22  1:53    0:53    4   49:29 20.3    0:32    6   22:22  9:00 1:22:36
    5 Tom Rauen          Dubuque        IA  28 M    8 11:22  2:17    1:26    6   51:45 19.4    0:17    4   21:39  8:43 1:26:27
    6 Christian Nissen   Ames           IA  29 M    7 10:09  2:02    1:06    5   50:27 19.9    0:47    7   25:38 10:19 1:28:04
    7 Jher Gempero       Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M    9 11:55  2:23    1:34    7   58:25 17.2    0:55    3   21:13  8:33 1:34:01
    8 Jason England      Marion         IA  26 M    3  9:03  1:49    2:51    8   58:25 17.2    1:04    8   27:41 11:09 1:39:04
    9 Michael Michelange Cedar Rapids   IA  27 M    5  9:44  1:57    2:38    9 1:22:31 12.2    1:21    9   32:45 13:11 2:08:58 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  30 - 34

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Rachel Dahl        Jesup          IA  33 F    3 10:01  2:01    2:03    2   53:01 18.9    0:25    1   19:53  8:00 1:25:21
    2 Annette Wittrock   Ottumwa        IA  32 F    1  8:58  1:48    1:22    1   52:47 19.0    0:36    7   27:08 10:55 1:30:49
    3 Jill Snitko        Marion         IA  33 F    9 11:47  2:22    1:11    7   58:15 17.2    0:41    2   21:21  8:36 1:33:12
    4 Janet Volden       Cedar Rapids   IA  30 F    4 10:11  2:03    2:24    4   54:59 18.3    0:48    4   25:18 10:11 1:33:38
    5 Laura Platner      Cedar Rapids   IA  30 F    5 11:20  2:16    1:03    3   54:31 18.4    0:43    6   26:41 10:44 1:34:15
    6 Jill Flynn         Scotch Grove   IA  34 F    6 11:28  2:18    1:58    6   58:07 17.3    0:38   10   29:32 11:53 1:41:41
    7 Jill Powers        Dubuque        IA  32 F    2  9:11  1:51    2:19   11 1:06:10 15.2    0:28    3   24:23  9:49 1:42:29
    8 Amber Jedlicka     Cedar Falls    IA  32 F    8 11:46  2:22    2:09    9 1:04:29 15.6    0:36    5   25:52 10:25 1:44:49
    9 Maryann Heying     Cedar Rapids   IA  34 F   12 15:56  3:12    1:59    5   56:22 17.8    1:37    9   29:03 11:41 1:44:55
   10 Annie Vander Werff Jesup          IA  34 F   10 12:54  2:35    2:33   10 1:05:06 15.4    1:03    8   27:10 10:56 1:48:44
   11 Maria Pina Helmbac Cedar Rapids   IA  32 F   11 13:35  2:43    2:33    8 1:03:58 15.7    1:39   11   30:11 12:09 1:51:54
   12 Kristy Bertling    Marion         IA  34 F    7 11:40  2:20    3:00   12 1:07:05 15.0    2:35   12   41:04 16:32 2:05:22 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  30 - 34

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Chad Goldsmith     Coralville     IA  34 M    6 10:33  2:07    0:55    2   45:09 22.2    0:31    1   17:00  6:50 1:14:06
    2 Travis Hilsabeck   Prairie City   IA  30 M    4 10:09  2:02    0:51    1   43:10 23.3    0:29    4   21:07  8:30 1:15:45
    3 Sean Hughley       Hiawatha       IA  31 M    2  9:34  1:55    0:46    5   49:24 20.3    0:28    2   17:07  6:53 1:17:17
    4 Jared Althoff      Peosta         IA  33 M    5 10:21  2:05    1:18    3   47:13 21.3    1:00    3   20:49  8:23 1:20:39
    5 John Dulle         Cedar Rapids   IA  33 M    3  9:36  1:56    2:01    4   47:38 21.1    1:36    5   22:56  9:14 1:23:44
    6 Lane McMullen      North Liberty  IA  33 M    1  9:30  1:54    2:30    6   49:30 20.3    1:18    9   24:15  9:46 1:27:01
    7 Cory Handfelt      Cedar Rapids   IA  31 M    7 10:51  2:11    2:55    7   50:46 19.8    1:41    6   23:13  9:21 1:29:24
    8 Max Knepper        Peosta         IA  33 M    8 11:43  2:21    1:41    8   54:45 18.3    1:29    7   23:22  9:24 1:32:57
    9 Travis Kirby       Dubuque        IA  34 M   11 18:16  3:40    2:11   10 1:12:17 13.9    0:26    8   24:08  9:43 1:57:15
   10 Nathan Hein        Marlon         IA  33 M    9 12:51  2:35    2:10    9 1:11:37 14.0    0:56   11   29:51 12:01 1:57:22
   11 Abraham Zamora     Monticello     IA  34 M   10 17:54  3:35    3:04   11 1:16:46 13.1    1:09   10   26:01 10:29 2:04:52 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  35 - 39

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Lisa Person        Cedar Rapids   IA  35 F    1  7:56  1:36    1:06    1   55:17 18.2    0:37    5   27:42 11:09 1:32:36
    2 Suzi Wilkes        Iowa City      IA  37 F    2 10:01  2:01    1:29    2   56:37 17.7    1:18    4   27:00 10:52 1:36:22
    3 Lori Winborn       Swisher        IA  38 F    8 13:09  2:38    1:33    6 1:00:14 16.7    1:10    1   24:39  9:56 1:40:43
    4 Annie Dillard      Iowa City      IA  37 F    4 10:40  2:08    1:16    5   59:49 16.8    1:38    6   27:42 11:09 1:41:02
    5 Julie Hansen       Iowa City      IA  35 F    6 12:10  2:26    1:03    3   57:49 17.4    1:40    9   29:36 11:55 1:42:16
    6 Shelley Hilton-Cul Wyoming        IA  38 F    5 11:39  2:20    2:37    4   58:58 17.0    1:46    8   29:20 11:48 1:44:18
    7 Jacqueline Aanesta Iowa City      IA  36 F    9 13:33  2:43    1:58    7 1:00:29 16.6    1:14    7   28:22 11:25 1:45:34
    8 Charity Rausch     Cascade        IA  37 F    7 12:28  2:30    2:43    8 1:04:38 15.5    1:20    3   26:19 10:36 1:47:26
    9 Misty Rauch        Central City   IA  38 F   11 14:08  2:50    2:04    9 1:04:45 15.5    1:45    2   25:46 10:22 1:48:25
   10 Marty Metzl        Charlotte      NC  38 F    3 10:26  2:06    2:15   10 1:11:45 14.0    1:35   10   30:07 12:07 1:56:06
   11 Shelley Mossman    Vinton         IA  35 F   10 13:42  2:45    3:11   11 1:20:45 12.4    1:48   11   32:07 12:56 2:11:31 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  35 - 39

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Mike Altemeier     Cedar Rapids   IA  36 M    1  8:12  1:39    0:41    2   46:33 21.6    0:27    2   20:13  8:08 1:16:04
    2 Dale Merrill       Moumt Vernon   IA  38 M    3  9:29  1:54    0:36    1   46:05 21.8    0:30    3   20:20  8:11 1:16:59
    3 Mark Johnson       Hiawatha       IA  38 M    5 10:12  2:03    1:48    3   48:46 20.6    0:46    1   18:20  7:23 1:19:50
    4 Lee Heying         Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M    6 10:46  2:10    1:22    5   50:04 20.0    1:23    4   20:39  8:19 1:24:12
    5 John Sutter        Dubuque        IA  39 M    4  9:47  1:58    1:22    6   50:14 20.0    0:56    9   26:33 10:41 1:28:50
    6 Christian Aanestad Iowa City      IA  37 M    2  9:18  1:52    0:50    9   55:31 18.1    0:51    8   25:26 10:14 1:31:54
    7 Ryan Colerick      Marion         IA  35 M    7 10:56  2:12    2:26    8   55:19 18.1    0:46    5   22:51  9:12 1:32:17
    8 Kirk Wischmeyer    Mount Vernon   IA  38 M    9 13:37  2:44    1:44    7   53:10 18.9    0:46    6   23:41  9:32 1:32:57
    9 Timothy Flynn      Scotch Grove   IA  36 M   10 14:18  2:52    2:04    4   49:16 20.4    1:17   10   27:43 11:10 1:34:36
   10 Stephen Fasnacht   Monticello     IA  39 M    8 11:22  2:17    3:25   10 1:02:44 16.0    0:42    7   25:15 10:10 1:43:27
   11 Michael Horning    Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M   11 19:37  3:56    2:01   11 1:04:41 15.5    1:45   11   31:58 12:52 2:00:00 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  40 - 44

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Natalie Hempy      Solon          IA  41 F    5 10:43  2:09    2:49    2   52:28 19.1    1:56    1   21:12  8:32 1:29:06
    2 Kathryn Cater      Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F    4 10:37  2:08    1:11    1   51:52 19.4    1:11    8   26:57 10:51 1:31:46
    3 Denise Stapley     Cedar Rapids   IA  40 F    2  9:05  1:49    1:36    4   54:08 18.5    1:35    4   25:54 10:25 1:32:15
    4 Lara Marsh         Iowa City      IA  40 F    3 10:08  2:02    1:22    3   53:21 18.8    1:12    5   26:44 10:46 1:32:46
    5 Lynette Boheman    Monticello     IA  41 F    6 10:45  2:09    1:38    5   54:41 18.4    1:25    3   25:50 10:24 1:34:17
    6 Kori Cusick        North Liberty  IA  41 F   12 14:01  2:49    2:00    6   55:55 18.0    1:35    2   23:35  9:30 1:37:05
    7 Misty Wittern      Van Meter      IA  41 F   10 13:06  2:38    2:25    7   56:58 17.6    3:06   10   31:26 12:39 1:46:59
    8 Julie Cadman       Parker         CO  41 F    9 11:54  2:23    1:55   10 1:07:50 14.8    0:46    6   26:49 10:48 1:49:12
    9 Barb Gay           Cedar Rapids   IA  41 F    1  9:03  1:49    2:21    8 1:02:56 16.0    0:53   12   34:55 14:03 1:50:07
   10 Jennifer Riemer    Darien         IL  41 F    7 10:57  2:12    1:55   11 1:07:59 14.8    0:44    9   29:11 11:45 1:50:44
   11 Nancy Schroeder    Marion         IA  43 F    8 10:58  2:12    2:29    9 1:06:13 15.2    1:52   13   36:44 14:47 1:58:14
   12 Lisa Rabik         Center Point   IA  43 F   14 15:12  3:03    2:11   12 1:16:26 13.1    0:38    7   26:50 10:48 2:01:14
   13 Jennifer Funk      Monticello     IA  40 F   11 13:09  2:38    2:14   13 1:18:34 12.8    0:21   11   34:03 13:42 2:08:20
   14 Tammy Roberts      Solon          IA  42 F   13 14:03  2:49    3:24   14 1:21:53 12.3    1:06   14   38:42 15:35 2:19:06 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  40 - 44

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Greg Graham        Montour        IA  44 M    2  8:23  1:41    0:44    1   39:09 25.6    0:37    1   18:07  7:18 1:06:59
    2 David Julian       Marion         IA  41 M    1  7:30  1:30    1:02    2   45:19 22.2    0:43    2   18:38  7:30 1:13:09
    3 Blake Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M    3  8:44  1:45    0:30    3   45:29 22.1    0:30    7   22:39  9:07 1:17:49
    4 Bill Allen         Muscatine      IA  41 M    8 10:33  2:07    1:21    4   46:20 21.7    0:27    4   20:11  8:08 1:18:50
    5 Jim Berger         Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M    5  9:33  1:55    0:57    8   48:20 20.8    0:50    3   19:38  7:54 1:19:16
    6 Doug Weih          Cedar Rapids   IA  43 M    4  9:01  1:49    1:42    6   47:08 21.3    1:11    6   21:09  8:31 1:20:08
    7 Jason Aarhus       Cedar Rapids   IA  44 M    9 10:52  2:11    1:04    9   48:49 20.6    0:56    5   21:00  8:27 1:22:38
    8 Mauricio Miranda   Cedar Falls    IA  42 M    7 10:23  2:05    1:42    5   46:50 21.4    0:56    8   22:57  9:14 1:22:46
    9 Marty Davison      Maquoketa      IA  42 M   10 11:56  2:24    1:17    7   48:15 20.8    1:04    9   23:41  9:32 1:26:10
   10 Jeff Boeckenstedt  Cedar Rapids   IA  41 M   12 13:35  2:43    1:24   10   56:38 17.7    1:21   10   30:09 12:08 1:43:05
   11 Robert Inouye      Cedar Falls    IA  42 M    6  9:51  1:59    3:52   12 1:00:50 16.5    1:33   11   30:36 12:19 1:46:40
   12 Jeremy Horning     Tiffin         IA  41 M   11 11:57  2:24    2:27   11 1:00:28 16.6    1:14   12   30:36 12:19 1:46:40 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  45 - 49

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Rosie Jones        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F    4 10:42  2:09    0:39    2   49:23 20.3    1:05    2   24:37  9:55 1:26:26
    2 Brita Loynachan    Marion         IA  47 F    3 10:13  2:03    1:14    1   47:51 21.0    1:06    4   27:58 11:16 1:28:21
    3 Dana Foster        Dike           IA  45 F    1  9:14  1:51    1:59    4   55:13 18.2    1:14    1   20:56  8:26 1:28:36
    4 Tami Fiala         Fairfax        IA  47 F    2  9:25  1:53    1:59    3   53:22 18.8    1:09    5   29:08 11:43 1:35:00
    5 Audrey Rasmussen   Blue Grass     IA  46 F    8 14:02  2:49    2:10    5   56:06 17.9    0:59    3   26:28 10:39 1:39:43
    6 Laura Scharosch    Center Point   IA  45 F    5 11:10  2:14    1:34    6   58:59 17.0    1:22    7   30:13 12:10 1:43:16
    7 Sue Millsap        Cedar Rapids   IA  46 F    7 12:30  2:30    4:40    8 1:03:17 15.9    1:27    6   29:22 11:49 1:51:14
    8 Shari Lewison      Cedar Rapids   IA  49 F    6 12:18  2:28    2:50    7 1:00:58 16.5    1:56    9   36:14 14:35 1:54:15
    9 Kyla Shakespeare   Hopkinton      IA  45 F    9 16:36  3:20    3:36    9 1:17:20 13.0    1:15    8   35:32 14:18 2:14:17 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  45 - 49

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Dan Lubben         Marion         IA  47 M    5 11:37  2:20    2:13    1   46:49 21.4    0:55    1   21:11  8:32 1:22:43
    2 John Hartley       Iowa City      IA  49 M    1 10:01  2:01    1:47    3   52:08 19.3    1:16    2   22:52  9:12 1:28:01
    3 Michael Wagemester Cedar Rapids   IA  45 M    2 10:59  2:12    0:59    2   49:41 20.2    1:38    4   24:51 10:00 1:28:05
    4 Thomas Funk        Monticello     IA  47 M    6 11:47  2:22    2:24    5   58:45 17.1    0:45    3   24:13  9:45 1:37:52
    5 Todd Stonebarger   Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M    3 11:06  2:14    1:06    4   58:21 17.2    1:14    5   27:26 11:03 1:39:11
    6 Larry Ihde         Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M    7 16:11  3:15    2:55    6 1:03:33 15.8    0:43    6   29:20 11:48 1:52:41
    7 Rich Pazdernik     Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M    8 16:57  3:24    1:48    7 1:05:54 15.2    1:12    7   31:51 12:49 1:57:40
    8 James Kindig       Cedar Rapids   IA  49 M    4 11:30  2:18    2:34    8 1:13:34 13.6    1:06    8   32:16 12:59 2:00:59 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  50 - 54

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Belinda Gee        Cedar Rapids   IA  53 F    1 10:15  2:03    0:55    2   53:00 18.9    1:00    1   23:53  9:37 1:29:01
    2 Julie Popelka      Cedar Rapids   IA  51 F    4 12:04  2:25    1:18    1   51:19 19.6    1:24    3   26:05 10:30 1:32:09
    3 Patricia Kenel     Cedar Rapids   IA  51 F    2 10:28  2:06    1:49    4   57:16 17.5    1:24    2   25:39 10:19 1:36:33
    4 Carol Wyss         Iowa City      IA  51 F    3 11:10  2:14    1:12    5   57:47 17.4    1:50    5   28:51 11:37 1:40:48
    5 Lori Sindelar      Sherrard       IL  51 F    5 13:01  2:37    1:49    6   57:49 17.4    1:28    4   26:52 10:49 1:40:57
    6 Julie Evans        Muscatine      IA  53 F    6 13:37  2:44    1:25    3   55:50 18.0    1:27    7   31:32 12:42 1:43:49
    7 Amy Keating        Marion         IA  52 F    7 14:58  3:00    2:43    7 1:12:58 13.8    0:41    6   30:16 12:11 2:01:34
    8 Julie Willey       Greenville     IL  50 F    8 19:54  3:59    4:00    8 1:16:29 13.1    2:45    8   36:04 14:31 2:19:09 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  50 - 54

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Guy Olson          Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M    1  8:25  1:41    0:53    1   42:54 23.4    0:39    1   20:30  8:15 1:13:19
    2 Jerry Kern         Cedar Rapids   IA  51 M    5 11:32  2:19    1:10    2   47:00 21.4    0:48    2   21:16  8:34 1:21:44
    3 Richard Wyss       Iowa City      IA  54 M    4 10:33  2:07    1:02    3   48:07 20.9    1:00    8   24:41  9:56 1:25:22
    4 Daniel Gee         Cedar Rapids   IA  54 M    2 10:08  2:02    1:36    4   50:22 19.9    0:55    4   22:59  9:15 1:25:59
    5 Joe Hollenback     Farley         IA  50 M    9 13:03  2:37    3:08    5   51:32 19.5    1:47    3   21:51  8:48 1:31:19
    6 Blaze Rosene       Solon          IA  53 M    3 10:33  2:07    2:20    8   54:21 18.5    1:46    6   23:40  9:32 1:32:38
    7 Ted Olson          Hiawatha       IA  51 M    7 12:30  2:30    1:16    9   54:55 18.3    0:47    5   23:23  9:25 1:32:49
    8 Mark Lee           Urbandale      IA  51 M    6 11:41  2:21    2:34    7   52:56 19.0    0:49   11   26:35 10:42 1:34:33
    9 Keith Kenel        Cedar Rapids   IA  50 M   13 16:28  3:18    1:03    6   52:24 19.2    1:07   10   26:26 10:38 1:37:26
   10 Jan Willey         Greenville     IL  53 M   11 14:23  2:53    2:57   10   57:43 17.4    1:22    9   25:15 10:10 1:41:39
   11 John Helms         Clarendon Hill IL  54 M   12 15:07  3:02    2:46   11   59:11 17.0    0:52   12   27:34 11:06 1:45:27
   12 Joe Schmall        Robins         IA  53 M   10 14:19  2:52    3:50   12 1:02:05 16.2    0:56    7   24:40  9:56 1:45:47
   13 Gregory Miller     Iowa City      IA  53 M    8 12:43  2:33    2:13   13 1:11:52 14.0    2:33   13   33:51 13:38 2:03:10 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  55 - 59

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Ann Vestle         Cedar Rapids   IA  57 F    1 12:18  2:28    1:05    1   56:19 17.8    1:09    1   27:39 11:08 1:38:29
    2 Sandy Pint         Mount Vernon   IA  55 F    2 14:04  2:49    1:21    2   57:07 17.6    0:58    2   30:04 12:06 1:43:32
    3 Trish Prokop       Cedar Rapids   IA  58 F    3 19:46  3:58    3:43    3 1:15:48 13.2    0:49    3   31:03 12:30 2:11:07 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  55 - 59

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Joe McGrath        Cedar Rapids   IA  55 M    1 10:03  2:01    1:21    1   48:59 20.5    0:58    2   25:03 10:05 1:26:21
    2 David Swenson      Ames           IA  56 M    2 12:20  2:28    1:46    2   52:47 19.0    1:34    3   26:39 10:44 1:35:04
    3 Dan Rohner         Dubuque        IA  57 M    3 14:28  2:54    2:26    3   56:54 17.6    0:39    1   22:04  8:53 1:36:29
    4 James Sabin        Mt. Vernon     IA  55 M    4 14:41  2:57    2:19    4   58:36 17.1    0:39    4   29:46 11:59 1:45:59 

                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  60 - 64

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Karen Miller       Cedar Rapids   IA  60 F    1 12:58  2:36    2:58    1   59:29 16.9    2:56    1   33:18 13:24 1:51:36 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  60 - 64

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Dan Tucker         Cedar Rapids   IA  60 M    2 17:15  3:27    1:03    1   47:32 21.1    0:58    1   26:40 10:44 1:33:25
    2 Bill Ingels        Cedar Rapids   IA  61 M    1 10:32  2:07    1:16    2   51:11 19.6    1:12    2   36:52 14:50 1:41:01 

                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  65 - 69

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= =======
    1 Willis Sneller     Cedar Rapids   IA  65 M    1 11:43  2:21    1:49    1   54:57 18.3    2:08    1   25:28 10:15 1:36:03